Sitemap
 
 
LAGGING; TURBOCHARGER TC05
PIN; SPRING BEARING HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TC05,TD02,TD025
PIN; COMPRESSOR HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TC05,TD025
PIN; COMPRESSOR HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TC05,TD025
NUT; LOCK CLAMP TURBOCHARGER TC06 (DISCONTINUED)
GASKET; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
BOLT; COUPLING TURBOCHARGER TD04,TD05
BOLT; COUPLING TURBOCHARGER TD04,TD05
BOLT; COUPLING TURBOCHARGER TD04,TD05
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TC05 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO MANIFOLD 6D14,6D22,6D24,3LM,4LM
LAGGING; TURBOCHARGER TD07
LAGGING; TURBOCHARGER TD07
HOUSING ASM; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER TC05,TC06
HOUSING ASM; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
TOOL; PLIERS TURBOCHARGER
TOOL; PLIERS TURBOCHARGER
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 4D31 (DISCONTINUED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 4D31 (DISCONTINUED)
CAP; SEALING Ø57mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø57mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø57mm.
JOINT; BALL FUEL RACK MALE
JOINT; BALL FUEL RACK MALE
BEARING; THRUST SHAFT & WHEEL TURBOCHARGER TC05,TC06
PIN; SPRING BEARING HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TC05,TD02,TD025
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 380,400,415V-50HZ; 400,440,460V-60HZ-1,5KW
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TC06
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TC06
NUT; COUPLING TURBOCHARGER TD04,TD05
SLEEVE; TURBOCHARGER
PLATE; SEAT FR. & RE. FUEL INJECTION PIPE S6R,S12R,S16R
O-RING;
PLATE; SOLENOID ETS
HOSE; NIPPLE TURBOCHARGER TD04
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 380,400,415V-50HZ; 400,440,460V-60HZ-1,5KW
NUT; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
GASKET; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
PLATE; CLAMP FUEL INJECTION PIPE S12R,S16R
PIN; SPRING BEARING HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TC05,TD02,TD025
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 380,400,415V-50HZ; 400,440,460V-60HZ-1,5KW
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 220V
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD06 (DISCONTINUED)
BEARING; THRUST TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
BEARING; THRUST TURBOCHARGER
PLATE; SOLENOID ETS
HOSE; NIPPLE TURBOCHARGER TD025
PLATE; BACK TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
PIN; SPRING BEARING HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TC05,TD02,TD025
PLATE; SEAT FR. & RE. FUEL INJECTION PIPE S6R,S12R,S16R
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 200V-50HZ;200,220V-60HZ-1,5KW
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TC06
NUT; LOCK WHEEL COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TC05,TC06,TD05
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TC05
BAND; OIL COOLER
PLATE; BACK TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
PIN; SPRING BEARING HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TC05,TD02,TD025
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 220V
COVER ASM; OIL COOLER 6D14,6D16
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TC06
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TC06 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TC06 (DISCONTINUED)
HOSE; NIPPLE TURBOCHARGER
PLATE; SEAT FR. & RE. FUEL INJECTION PIPE S6R,S12R,S16R
PLATE; SOLENOID ETS
INSERT; WHEEL COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
PIN; SPRING BEARING HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TC05,TD02,TD025
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 380,400,415V-50HZ; 400,440,460V-60HZ-1,5KW
PLATE; CLAMP FUEL INJECTION PIPE S12R,S16R
HOSE; NIPPLE TURBOCHARGER TD025
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TC05
O-RING;
SHAFT & WHEEL ASM; TURBOCHARGER TC05 (DISCONTINUED)
HOSE; NIPPLE TURBOCHARGER
RING; PISTON TURBOCHARGER TC05,TC06,TD04,TD07,TD08
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 220V
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TC04-09A-5.0 (DISCONTINUED)
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 480V.-60HZ.-1,5KW.
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 220V
PLUNGER; FUEL INJECTION PUMP 2YA1
PLATE; SEAT FR. & RE. FUEL INJECTION PIPE S6R,S12R,S16R
PLATE; CLAMP FUEL INJECTION PIPE S12R,S16R
NUT; LOCK WHEEL COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TC05,TC06,TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TC05 (DISCONTINUED)
HOSE; NIPPLE TURBOCHARGER
HOSE; NIPPLE TURBOCHARGER TD025
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TC03-06A (DISCONTINUED)
PIN; SPRING BEARING HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TC05,TD02,TD025
PUMP; PRIMING OIL 380,400,415V-50HZ; 400,440,460V-60HZ-1,5KW
CLAMP; FUEL INJECTION PIPE S12R,S16R
LAGGING; TURBOCHARGER
HOSE; NIPPLE TURBOCHARGER TD04
VALVE; SWING CHECK OIL PRIMING PUMP
VALVE; WATER HEATER
VALVE; CHECK GAS PIPE
VALVE; CHECK OIL TROCHOID PUMP
CONNECTOR; AIR STARTER S6A3,S6B,S6B3 (DISCONTINUED)
CONNECTOR; AIR STARTER S6A3,S6B,S6B3 (DISCONTINUED)
VALVE; CHECK OIL TROCHOID PUMP
STAY;
GASKET; INTER COOLER SEA WATER (DISCONTINUED)
PIPE; DRAIN
PIPE; OIL
STAY;
PIPE; OIL
PIPE; OIL
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
NUT; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
NUT; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
SUPPORT;
COOLER ASM; OIL
SUPPORT;
COOLER ASM; OIL (DISCONTINUED)
GASKET; OIL PAN
COOLER ASM; OIL (DISCONTINUED)
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER TC04
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER TC04
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER TC04
WASHER;
BRACKET;
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
CRANKCASE ASM;
GASKET; OIL PAN (DISCONTINUED)
SPRING; GOVERNOR
COVER; GOVERNOR
PIPE; OIL
SUPPORT; SPEED CONTROL
EMBLEM; RIGHT
WEIGHT ASM; GOVERNOR
PIPE; OIL
CLAMP; STARTING
WEIGHT ASM; GOVERNOR
WEIGHT ASM; GOVERNOR
PLATE; NAME
ROTOR ASM;
LEVER ASM; SPEED
KNOB; SPEED CONTROL
COVER; GOVERNOR
COVER; ROTOR
COVER; ROTOR
CONDENSER ASM;
PLATE;
KNOB; SPEED CONTROL
KNOB; SPEED CONTROL
CONDENSER ASM;
WEIGHT ASM; GOVERNOR
COVER; GOVERNOR
ROTOR ASM;
CONDENSER ASM;
CONDENSER ASM;
SHAFT & WHEEL ASM; TURBOCHARGER TC04
COVER ASM;
LABEL; INDICATOR
CONDENSER ASM;
PULLEY ASM; IDLE
GRILL; RIGHT
COVER; CONDENSER
PULLEY ASM; IDLE
PULLEY ASM; IDLE
PULLEY ASM; IDLE
COVER; CONDENSER
COVER; CONDENSER
BOLT;
COVER ASM; HEAD
FAN; ALTERNATOR
PLATE; NAME
FAN; ALTERNATOR
FAN; ALTERNATOR
PLATE; NAME
COVER ASM; HEAD
DUCT;
PLATE; NAME
PLATE; NAME
PLATE; NAME
FAN; ALTERNATOR
PLATE; NAME
COVER ASM; HEAD
FAN; ALTERNATOR
BEARING; BALL
BEARING; BALL
PUMP ASM; WATER LT
PIPE; EXHAUST
PIPE; EXHAUST
MUFFLER; EXHAUST
CLAMP ASM; EXHAUST
CLAMP ASM; EXHAUST
CLAMP ASM; EXHAUST
CLAMP ASM; EXHAUST
MUFFLER; EXHAUST
PIPE; EXHAUST
MUFFLER; EXHAUST
CLAMP ASM; EXHAUST
MUFFLER; EXHAUST
THRUST; RING TURBOCHARGER
SLEEVE; TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TC04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TC04 (DISCONTINUED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-80A. 6D22
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-80A. 6D22
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 6D22 (EARTH FLOATED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. 6D2,8DC9 (EARTH FLOATED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. 6D2,8DC9
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. 6D2,8DC9 (EARTH FLOATED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. 6D2,8DC9
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 6D22 (EARTH FLOATED)
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1.4KW 3AB1
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1.4KW 3AB1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5.5KW 6D22 (EARTH FLOATED)
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1.4KW 3AB1
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.45 (2 NOTCH)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 6D16,6D22
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5.5KW 6D22 (EARTH FLOATED)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW 6D22 (AT)
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.45 (2 NOTCH)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5,5KW 6D22
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW 6D22,6D24
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-80A. 6D22,6D24
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.45 (2 NOTCH)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5,5KW 6D22
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1.4KW 3AB1
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.45 (2 NOTCH)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5.5KW 6D22 (EARTH FLOATED)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5.5KW 6D22 (EARTH FLOATED)
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.45 (2 NOTCH)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-80A. 6D22,6D24
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.45 (2 NOTCH)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5.5KW 6D22 (EARTH FLOATED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. 6D22,6D24 (EARTH FLOATED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. 6D22,6D24 (EARTH FLOATED)
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1.4KW 3AB1
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A. 6D22,6D24,6M70 (EARTH FLOATED)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5,5KW 6D22,6D24 (EARTH FLOATED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A. 6D22,6D24,6M70 (EARTH FLOATED)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5,5KW 6D22,6D24 (EARTH FLOATED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-25A. 4D3
STARTER ASM; 12V.-2.0KW 4DR5,4D3X
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-25A. 4D3
STARTER ASM; 12V.-2.0KW 4DR5,4D3X
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A 4D3
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5.0KW 4D3
STARTER ASM; 24V.-3.2KW 4D3
STARTER ASM; 24V.-3.2KW 4D3
STARTER ASM; 24V.-3.2KW 4D3
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A S6E,S6E2 (DISCONTINUED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A S6E,S6E2 (DISCONTINUED)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5.0KW 4D3
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-20A. S6E2
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-20A. S6E2
YOKE ASM; STARTER 24V.
ARMATURE ASM; STARTER 24V.
ARMATURE ASM; STARTER 24V.
SEAL; OIL FRONT BRACKET STARTER 24V.
SEAL; OIL FRONT BRACKET STARTER 24V.
SEAL; OIL FRONT BRACKET STARTER 24V.
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-25A. 4D3
BELT; WATER PUMP C240
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-60A. 6D22T
PULLEY ASM; ALTERNATOR C240
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-60A. 6D22T
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-25A. 4D3
BELT; WATER PUMP C240
BELT; WATER PUMP C240
METER; TACHO 24V. 4D3
METER; TACHO 4D3
METER; OIL PRESSURE 4D3,6D16,6D2
METER; OIL PRESSURE 4D3,6D16,6D2
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025 (DISCONTINUED)
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BRACKET; TURBOCHARGER
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
SEAL; WIRE FUEL RACK; SOLENOID; TURBOCHARGER TC06,TD025,TD04
SEAL; WIRE FUEL RACK; SOLENOID; TURBOCHARGER TC06,TD025,TD04
SEAL; WIRE FUEL RACK; SOLENOID; TURBOCHARGER TC06,TD025,TD04
SEAL; WIRE FUEL RACK; SOLENOID; TURBOCHARGER TC06,TD025,TD04
SENSOR; WATER TEMPERATURE
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X16
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6HK1
PUMP ASM; OIL 6HK1
BOLT;
WASHER; SPRING
SEAL; WIRE FUEL RACK; SOLENOID; TURBOCHARGER TC06,TD025,TD04
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
MODULE; INTERFACE PCB DMSII
MODULE; INTERFACE PCB DMSII
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N INDIRECT (W/O SEALS)
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION K3-Direct injection
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6HK1
TOOL; GAUGE ADAPTER DIRECT
BOLT;
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
PIPE; WING
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6HK1
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6HK1
PUMP ASM; OIL 6HK1
BOLT;
WASHER; SPRING
SENSOR; WATER TEMPERATURE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
REPAIR KIT; WATER PUMP 3KA1,3KB1,3KC1 (W/GASKET)
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
WASHER; SPRING
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6HK1
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
SENSOR; WATER TEMPERATURE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
MODULE; INTERFACE PCB DMSII
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X12
BOLT;
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
PUMP ASM; OIL 6HK1
BOLT;
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
WASHER; SPRING
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X16
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X16
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X16
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
REPAIR KIT; WATER PUMP 3KA1,3KB1,3KC1 (W/GASKET)
REPAIR KIT; WATER PUMP 3KA1,3KB1,3KC1 (W/GASKET)
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6HK1
PUMP ASM; OIL 6HK1
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
WASHER; SPRING
BOLT; M12x60 6HK1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
CLAMP;
CLAMP;
BRACKET;
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
PIPE; FUEL LEAK-OFF NOZZLE 3LD1
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6HK1
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
BEARING; WATER PUMP
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
SHAFT; WATER PUMP
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
SEAL; WIRE FUEL RACK; SOLENOID; TURBOCHARGER TC06,TD025,TD04
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X14
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
CLAMP;
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
BOLT;
DIRECTOR;
PIPE; OIL DRAIN S12R,S16R,S6U,S8U
CLAMP;
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
FILTER; AIR (PRE-CLEANER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD13M-45QRC
GASKET; EXHAUST DUCT TO TURBOCHARGER
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N INDIRECT (W/O SEALS)
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
BEARING; WATER PUMP
FILTER; AIR (PRE-CLEANER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
SPACER; WATER PUMP 6DS70
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
VALVE; OIL RELIEF 4BG1,6BG1,6HK1
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 6HK
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
MODULE; INTERFACE PCB DMSII
FILTER; AIR (PRE-CLEANER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
SHAFT; WATER PUMP
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT;
PUMP ASM; OIL 6HK1
GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER 4BD1
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
DIRECTOR;
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BEARING; WATER PUMP
BEARING; WATER PUMP
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6HK1
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
REPAIR KIT; WATER PUMP 3KA1,3KB1,3KC1 (W/GASKET)
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
BRACKET; TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER (NOT AVAILABLE AS SPARE PART)
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N INDIRECT (W/O SEALS)
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
FILTER; AIR (PRE-CLEANER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
BOLT; LOCKING WIRE HOLE
GASKET; EXHAUST DUCT TO TURBOCHARGER
GASKET; EXHAUST DUCT TO TURBOCHARGER
BOLT; FLYWHEEL 4HK1,6HK1
**GASKET; EXHAUST TO TURBOCHARGER
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X16
HEATER ASM; WATER
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X12
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X12
SHAFT; ACCESSORY DRIVE R.H. S16N
RING
CASE;
NUT; LOCK TURBOCHARGER (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBO (NOT AVAILABLE AS SPARE PART)
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER 6D1
BUSHING;
SEAL; VALVE STEM 6D2X,6DB10,8DC8
BOLT; EYE
BOLT; 6HK1
BOLT; 6HK1
BOLT; EYE M10X29 6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE M10X50 6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE M10X50 6HK1
COVER; OIL PORT 6HK1
SHIM; TURBOCHARGER TD025,TD03
GASKET; GEAR CASE
HOPPER;
CLAMP;
SCREW; ADJUSTING
PULLEY ASM; ALTERNATOR (M65T)
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION 6DB10,6DS70
HOLDER ASM; NOZZLE 6DB10,6DS7 (W/O NOZZLE)
COUPLING ASM; TURBOCHARGER
SEAL; VALVE STEM 6D2X,6DB10,8DC8
WASHER;
GASKET;
CLIP;
SHIM; TURBOCHARGER TD025,TD03
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
BEARING; THRUST TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD025
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
ALARM; OIL
BOLT; EYE
BOLT; 6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE M10X25 6HK1
BOLT; EYE M10X29 6HK1
NUT; FLANGE M12
STUD; M12X67 L=82 6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE INJECTION PUMP 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE M10X50 6HK1
BOLT; M12X70 6HK1
NUT; GLOW PLUG 6HK1
GASKET; GEAR CASE
SCREW; ADJUSTING
COUPLING ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD025
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE 6DB10
ALARM; OIL FILTER S6D,S4M,S6M
ALARM; OIL FILTER S6D,S4M,S6M
ALARM; OIL BY-PASS 6DB10
BOLT; CENTER FUEL FILTER ASM 6DB10,S6A,S6B
GASKET;
CLIP; LADDER
CLIP; LADDER
BUSHING;
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD025
BOLT; CENTER FUEL FILTER ASM 6DB10,S6A,S6B
GEAR; INJECTION PUMP
COVER; DUST
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE B-size 2 6D16
BOLT; 6HK1
BOLT; M12X70 6HK1
COVER; OIL PORT 6HK1
COVER; OIL PORT 6HK1
COVER ASM; ROCKER
GASKET; COVER RIGHT
GASKET; COVER RIGHT
PROTECTOR ASM;
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD025M-06T-2.8
COTTER; VALVE
COUPLING ASM; TURBOCHARGER
SPRING; RETAINER ASM; OIL FILTER
BOLT; CENTER FUEL FILTER ASM 6DB10,S6A,S6B
SEAL; VALVE STEM 6D2X,6DB10,8DC8
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 6D16T
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE A-size 2 6D16
BOLT; M12X70 6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE M6X12 6HK1
ALARM; OIL FILTER S6D,S4M,S6M
NOZZLE; OIL
SCREW; ADJUSTING
SUPPLIED BY PLURAL INDIVIDUAL PARTS
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
COVER; FUEL FILTER 6DB10
GEAR; INJECTION PUMP
BOLT; 6HK1
PIN; PISTON Ø38mm. 6D15,6D16
STUD; M12X67 L=82 6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE INJECTION PUMP 4HK1,6HK1
STUD; M14X35 L=56 6HK1
BRACKET; FUEL PUMP TO C/BL 6HK1-CR
NUT; GLOW PLUG 6HK1
COVER; OIL PORT 6HK1
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER
FAN; ALTERNATOR
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD025M-03C-2.8
CLIP;
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A. 6BG1
NUT; FLANGE M12
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 (CIGF1303)
STARTER ASM; 12V.-2,2KW 4LE2
STUD; M8X28 L=38 6HK1
NOZZLE; OIL
COVER;
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
BOLT; 6HK1
BOLT; 6HK1
BOLT; 6HK1
BOLT; M10x150 6HK1
NUT; FLANGE M12
BOLT; FLANGE INJECTION PUMP 4HK1,6HK1
STUD; M14X35 L=56 6HK1
STUD; M14X35 L=56 6HK1
BRACKET; FUEL PUMP TO C/BL 6HK1-CR
COVER; OIL PORT 6HK1
GASKET; CHAMBER
GASKET; GEAR CASE
CLIP; LADDER
ALARM; OIL FILTER S6D,S4M,S6M
ALARM; OIL FILTER S6D,S4M,S6M
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 6D16T
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A. 6BG1
**CASE; TIMING GEAR
BOLT; W/WASHER FLANGE M14X27 6HK1
STUD; M8X28 L=38 6HK1
SEAT; SPRING FUEL FILTER (PAPER TYPE) 6DB10
COVER; OIL PORT 6HK1
KEY; SHAFT FUEL PUMP 6HK1
BOLT; EYE M10X29 6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE M10X25 6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE INJECTION PUMP 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE INJECTION PUMP 4HK1,6HK1
STUD; M14X35 L=56 6HK1
PULLEY ASM; ALTERNATOR (M65T)
STUD; INJECTION PUMP M10X46.5 L=58.5 4HK1,6HK1
COTTER; VALVE
CLIP; LADDER
BEARING; TURBOCHARGER
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER
BOLT; TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
FILTER ASM; FUEL (DISCONTINUED)
ALARM; OIL
COOLER; OIL RADIATOR 6D1
BOLT; FLANGE M6X12 6HK1
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 (CIGF1303)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 (CIGF1303)
PULLEY;
HANGER; ENGINE 6D22,6DB1
ALARM; OIL BY-PASS 6DB10
SEAL; VALVE STEM 6D2X,6DB10,8DC8
SEAL; VALVE STEM 6D2X,6DB10,8DC8
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A. 6BG1
GASKET; FUEL FILTER (PAPER TYPE) 6DB10
BOLT; M10x150 6HK1
STUD; M14X35 L=56 6HK1
COVER; OIL PORT 6HK1
KEY; SHAFT FUEL PUMP 6HK1
BOLT; CENTER FUEL FILTER ASM 6DB10,S6A,S6B
GEAR; INJECTION PUMP
BOLT; 6HK1
BOLT; 6HK1
**ADAPTER; FUEL LEAK-OFF
STUD; INJECTION PUMP M10X46.5 L=58.5 4HK1,6HK1
NUT; GLOW PLUG 6HK1
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE B-size 3 6D16
CLIP;
RING; PISTON TURBOCHARGER TD04,TD04HL
GEAR; INJECTION PUMP
BOLT; FLANGE M10X50 6HK1
NUT; FLANGE M10
NUT; FLANGE M12
NUT; FLANGE
SPRING; FUEL FILTER (PAPER TYPE) 6DB10
BRACKET; FUEL PUMP TO C/BL 6HK1-CR
COMPRESSOR ASM; AIR 6D16
BEARING; THRUST TURBOCHARGER
NUT; LOCK TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
BEARING; THRUST TURBOCHARGER
COCK; DRAIN WATER HEATER 6DB10
ROTOR ASM;
GASKET; GEAR CASE
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE A-size 1 6D16
BOLT; FLANGE M10X25 6HK1
STUD; INJECTION PUMP M10X46.5 L=58.5 4HK1,6HK1
STUD; M14X35 L=56 6HK1
STUD; M14X35 L=56 6HK1
KEY; SHAFT FUEL PUMP 6HK1
KEY; SHAFT FUEL PUMP 6HK1
COVER; OIL PORT 6HK1
BOLT; 6HK1
GEAR; INJECTION PUMP
BOLT; M10x150 6HK1
NUT; FLANGE
RING; PISTON TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD025
BEARING; THRUST TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD025
BOLT; 6HK1
BOLT; M10x150 6HK1
STUD; INJECTION PUMP M10X46.5 L=58.5 4HK1,6HK1
STUD; M14X35 L=56 6HK1
BOLT; FLANGE M10X50 6HK1
KEY; SHAFT FUEL PUMP 6HK1
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION 6DB10,6DS70
HOLDER ASM; NOZZLE 6DB10,6DS7 (W/O NOZZLE)
COCK; DRAIN WATER HEATER 6DB10
GEAR; INJECTION PUMP
BOLT; FLANGE INJECTION PUMP 4HK1,6HK1
STUD; M14X35 L=56 6HK1
STUD; M12X67 L=82 6HK1
BOLT; EYE
NUT; FLANGE
BOLT; EYE M10X29 6HK1
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE A-size 3 6D16
STUD; M8X28 L=38 6HK1
NUT; GLOW PLUG 6HK1
KEY; SHAFT FUEL PUMP 6HK1
BRACKET; FUEL PUMP TO C/BL 6HK1-CR
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE B-size 3 6D16
SWITCH ASM;
CLIP; OIL PIPE
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
CLIP; OIL PIPE
KEY; FEATHER
CLIP; OIL PIPE
KEY; FEATHER
FILTER ASM; FUEL
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
CLIP; OIL PIPE
KEY; FEATHER
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
CLIP; OIL PIPE
SLEEVE; CONTROL PLUNGER FUEL PUMP 6DE
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
FILTER ASM; FUEL
CLIP; OIL PIPE
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
FILTER ASM; FUEL
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; WOODRUFF
FILTER ASM; FUEL
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; BEARING HOUSING TURBOCHARGER TD13
PIN;
PIN;
KEY;
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY;
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; FEATHER
KEY;
KEY;
KEY;
KEY;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
RELAY ASM; 12V. 4JJ1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (COMPLETE)
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (W/O SEALS)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD08-15B-22.0 (DISCONTINUED)
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; SPLIT 4x35
PIN;
PIN; COTTER
KEY & BARREL ASM
KEY;
KEY;
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION 4BG1,6BG1
FILTER ASM; FUEL
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 3LD1
KEY;
KEY;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF 7x22
KEY; WOODRUFF 7x22
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
BARREL ASM; KEY
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (COMPLETE)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (COMPLETE)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (COMPLETE)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3C (W/O VALVES)
PIN;
PIN;
BEARING; SHAFT & WHEEL ASM TURBOCHARGER TD07,TD08
PIN; SPLIT 4x35
PIN;
KEY; STARTING SWITCH (2 PCS.)
KEY; WOODRUFF
FILTER ASM; FUEL
KEY;
KEY; FEATHER
COVER; GOVERNOR
KEY;
KEY; WOODRUFF
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
KEY; STARTING SWITCH (2 PCS.)
BARREL ASM; KEY
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (COMPLETE)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (COMPLETE)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3C (W/O VALVES)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD08-15B-22.0 (DISCONTINUED)
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
BARREL ASM; KEY
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF WATER PUMP; ACCESSORY; CAMSHAFT
FILTER ASM; FUEL
KEY;
KEY; FEATHER
KEY;
KEY;
KEY;
KEY;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF WATER PUMP; ACCESSORY
KEY; WOODRUFF WATER PUMP; ACCESSORY
KEY; WOODRUFF
SHAFT; WATER PUMP 6D22
KEY; WOODRUFF WATER PUMP; ACCESSORY; CAMSHAFT
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
RELAY ASM; 12V. 4JJ1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (W/O SEALS)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3C (W/O VALVES)
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; SPLIT 4x35
KEY;
KEY;
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 3LD1
KEY;
KEY; WOODRUFF WATER PUMP; ACCESSORY
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
BARREL ASM; KEY
BARREL ASM; KEY
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3C (W/O VALVES)
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION 4BG1,6BG1
RELAY ASM; 12V. 4JJ1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (COMPLETE)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 3LD1
LEVER; INJECTION PUMP
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD08
KEY; WOODRUFF
PIN; SPLIT
PIN;
PIN;
KEY; WOODRUFF 7x22
KEY; WOODRUFF WATER PUMP; ACCESSORY
FILTER ASM; FUEL
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
KEY; STARTING SWITCH (2 PCS.)
BARREL ASM; KEY
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
BEARING; SHAFT & WHEEL ASM TURBOCHARGER TD07,TD08
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; COTTER
GASKET; TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD08
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; COTTER
KEY; WOODRUFF
FILTER ASM; FUEL
KEY; FEATHER
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
BARREL ASM; KEY
BARREL ASM; KEY
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L2A (W/O SEALS)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3C (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3C (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3C (W/O VALVES)
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
GASKET; TURBOCHARGER
GASKET; TURBOCHARGER
LEVER; INJECTION PUMP
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
KEY;
PIN;
PIN; SPLIT
PIN;
PIN;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY;
FILTER ASM; FUEL
KEY; FEATHER
KEY;
PIN;
KEY; SUNK S6A3-TA
KEY;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF 7x22
BARREL ASM; KEY
BARREL ASM; KEY
RELAY ASM; 12V. 4JJ1
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3C (W/O VALVES)
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY;
KEY;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; SUNK S6A3-TA
KEY; FEATHER
KEY;
KEY;
KEY;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY;
KEY; FEATHER
KEY;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; FEATHER
KEY;
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,50 O.S. 3AE1,3AF1 (DISCONTINUED)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 3LD1
PIN; SPLIT 4x35
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD08
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD08
KEY;
PIN;
PIN;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY;
KEY;
KEY;
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY;
KEY;
KEY; FEATHER
KEY SET; STARTER SWITCH
HOSE; RUBBER (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD08
KEY;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
KEY; WOODRUFF
KEY;
KEY; FEATHER
KEY;
KEY;
SWITCH; STARTING (W/O BARREL/KEY)
FILTER ASM; AIR (SILENCER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
FILTER ASM; AIR (SILENCER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
FILTER ASM; AIR (SILENCER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
FILTER ASM; AIR (SILENCER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
FILTER ASM; AIR (SILENCER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
FILTER ASM; AIR (SILENCER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
FILTER; AIR (PRE-CLEANER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
FILTER; AIR (PRE-CLEANER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
FILTER ASM; AIR (SILENCER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
FILTER ASM; AIR (SILENCER) TURBOCHARGER TD07
SLEEVE; THRUST BEARING TURBOCHARGER
SHAFT & WHEEL ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD08 (DISCONTINUED)
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø50mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø20mm.
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; CLEVIS
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø40mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø20mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø16mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø18mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø12mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø18mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø55mm.
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07 (DISCONTINUED)
CAP; SEALING Ø12mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø28mm.
PIN; DOWEL
SHROUD; RADIATOR L2-serie (ALU) *
NUT; UNION
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; SPLIT
PIN; CLEVIS
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL CRANKCASE; COUPLING; CRANKSHAFT
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø40mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø30mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø20mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø14mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø12mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø28mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø12mm.
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04S-05C-3.0 (DISCONTINUED)
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
PIN; CRANKCASE
CAP; SEALING Ø30mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
PIN; DOWEL
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
SHROUD; RADIATOR L3-serie (ALU) *
NUT; UNION
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; DOWEL CRANKCASE; CRANKSHAFT (14X28)
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; SPLIT
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø20mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø14mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø35mm.
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07
CAP; SEALING Ø18mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø45mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø12mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø15mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; SNAP
PIN; SPLIT
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
CLUTCH ASM; PINION STARTER
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø40mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø40mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø30mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø18mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø40mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø20mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø22mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø28mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø50mm.
CLUTCH ASM; PINION STARTER
CAP; SEALING Ø14mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø60mm.
PIN; SPLIT
PIN; SPLIT
PIN; SPLIT
PIN;
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø80mm. CRANKCASE
PIN;
PIN; SPLIT
PIN;
PIN; TAPERED
CLUTCH ASM; PINION STARTER
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø50mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø40mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø40mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø10mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø30mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø18mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø12mm.
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07
CAP; SEALING Ø28mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø15mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø60mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø10mm.
PIN; CRANKCASE
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL CRANKCASE; COUPLING; CRANKSHAFT
CAP; SEALING Ø70mm.
PIN; SPLIT
PIN;
PIN; SNAP
PIN; DOWEL CRANKCASE; CRANKSHAFT (14X28)
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
SHROUD; RADIATOR L3-serie (ALU) *
NUT; UNION
PIN;
PIN;
CLUTCH ASM; PINION STARTER
PIN; DOWEL CRANKCASE; COUPLING; CRANKSHAFT
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; SNAP
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø12mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø14mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø18mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø20mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø20mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø30mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø60mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø14mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø20mm.
PIN;
PIN; DOWEL
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø40mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; SPLIT
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL CRANKCASE; COUPLING; CRANKSHAFT
PIN; DOWEL CRANKCASE; COUPLING; CRANKSHAFT
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø50mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø30mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø35mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø20mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø28mm.
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø18mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø35mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø12mm.
PIN; SPLIT
PIN; SPLIT
PIN;
PIN; SNAP
PIN; SNAP
PIN; DOWEL (DISCONTINUED)
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø10mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø45mm.
PIN; CLEVIS
PIN; TAPERED
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD07
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø75mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø16mm.
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; CLEVIS
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD07
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07 (DISCONTINUED)
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø30mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø55mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø22mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø30mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø50mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø55mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø60mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø30mm.
RADIATOR ASM; WATER L2E,L3C,L3E,S3L (ALU) W/O SHROUD *
PIN;
PIN; CLEVIS
PIN; DOWEL
PIN; DOWEL CRANKCASE; CRANKSHAFT (14X28)
PIN; DOWEL
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø28mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø20mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø40mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø45mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø18mm.
PIN; DOWEL
CAP; SEALING Ø16mm.
PIN; DOWEL
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
PIN;
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD07 (DISCONTINUED)
WHEEL; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø25mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø50mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø55mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø18mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø12mm.
PIN;
PIN;
PIN; SPLIT
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD07 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD07 (DISCONTINUED)
SHAFT & WHEEL ASM TURBOCHARGER TD07
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø15mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø22mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø65mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø70mm.
PIN; SPLIT
PIN;
PIN; CLEVIS
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD07 (DISCONTINUED)
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø28mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø10mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø25mm.
SHROUD; RADIATOR L3-serie (ALU) *
SHROUD; RADIATOR L2-serie (ALU) *
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD07 (DISCONTINUED)
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07
PLUG; EXPANSION
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø40mm.
PIN; SPLIT
PIN; SNAP
PIN; SNAP
PIN; DOWEL
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD07
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø70mm.
PLUG; EXPANSION Ø18mm.
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-09B-6.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-10T
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11G
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11G-4.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04S-09G-3.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11B-6.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11G-4.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-10T-4.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11G-4.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-09B-6.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11G-4.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11G-4.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11B-6.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM;
TURBOCHARGER ASM;
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
BEARING; BALL CAMSHAFT 3KR1
FAN; COOLING 3CB1
KEY; CAMSHAFT
BEARING; BALL CAMSHAFT 3KR1
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
BEARING; THRUST SHAFT & WHEEL ASM TURBOCHARGER TD04
KEY; CAMSHAFT
BEARING; BALL CAMSHAFT 3KR1
BEARING; THRUST SHAFT & WHEEL ASM TURBOCHARGER TD04
KEY; CAMSHAFT
KEY; CAMSHAFT
KEY; CAMSHAFT
KEY; CAMSHAFT
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1,2kW. 3AE1,3AF1
GEAR; IDLER 3AE1,3AF1,C240 Z=31
SEAT; SPRING VALVE C240,3AE1,3AF1
SEAT; SPRING VALVE C240,3AE1,3AF1
STARTER ASM; 12V. 3AE1,3AF1
STARTER ASM; 12V. 3AE1,3AF1
SPRING; VALVE 3AE1,3AF1
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1,2kW. 3AE1,3AF1
GUIDE; VALVE EXHAUST 3AE1,3AF1,C240
GASKET; GEAR CASE C240,3AE1
REPAIR KIT; WATER PUMP 3AE1
SEAT; SPRING VALVE C240,3AE1,3AF1
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER
SEAT; SPRING VALVE C240,3AE1,3AF1
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1,2kW. 3AE1,3AF1
GASKET; GEAR CASE C240,3AE1
GEAR; IDLER 3AE1,3AF1,C240 Z=31
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER
RING; PISTON TURBOCHARGER TD04
GASKET; ROCKER COVER 4LE1,4LE2
GASKET; ROCKER COVER 4LE1,4LE2
GASKET; ROCKER COVER 4LE1,4LE2
GASKET; ROCKER COVER 4LE1,4LE2
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-13G-5.0
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
BEARING; BALL
BEARING; BALL
BEARING; BALL
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11G-4.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11G-5.0 (DISCONTINUED)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04-11G-5.0 (DISCONTINUED)
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S12A2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S12A2 (W/O VALVES)
GASKET; (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04H,TD04HL
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04H,TD04HL
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04H,TD04HL
BEARING; THRUST TURBOCHARGER TD04
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04H,TD04HL
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04H,TD04HL
BEARING; THRUST TURBOCHARGER TD04
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04H,TD04HL
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04H,TD04HL
GASKET; ROCKER CASE D04FD,C4.2
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CAP; SEALING TURBOCHARGER TD04
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
GASKET; ROCKER CASE D04FD,C4.2
GASKET; ROCKER CASE D04FD,C4.2
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
SHAFT & WHEEL ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
CAP; SEALING TURBOCHARGER TD04
RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
GASKET; ROCKER CASE D04FD,C4.2
O-RING; TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
BEARING SET; CRANKSHAFT STD. 3CD1,3CE1
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD04
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
BEARING SET; CRANKSHAFT STD. 3CD1,3CE1
BEARING SET; CRANKSHAFT STD. 3CD1,3CE1
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
NIPPLE; HOSE TURBOCHARGER TD04
BOLT; W/WASHER TURBOCHARGER TD04
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER TD04
NIPPLE; HOSE TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
NIPPLE; HOSE TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
NIPPLE; HOSE TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
NIPPLE; HOSE TURBOCHARGER TD04 (DISCONTINUED)
NIPPLE ASM; HOSE TURBOCHARGER TD04
BOLT; W/WASHER TURBOCHARGER TD04
BOLT; W/WASHER TURBOCHARGER TD04
NIPPLE; HOSE TURBOCHARGER TD04
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER TE04
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q,S4Q2 (W/PTO)
PIN SNAP; SOLENOID; TURBOCHARGER TD04
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q,S4Q2 (W/PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q,S4Q2 (W/PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q,S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q,S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q,S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q,S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q,S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q,S4Q2 (W/PTO)
PIN SNAP; SOLENOID; TURBOCHARGER TD04
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2-T (W/O PTO)
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
SCREW; TAPPING
CASE; (DISCONTINUED)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N-D61ES,-Y1D61ES (W/O SEALS)
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
COMPRESSOR ASM; AIR
HOUSING; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER 4LF (DISCONTNUED)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N-D61ES,-Y1D61ES (W/O SEALS)
ACTUATOR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD15-55B24V-49 R.H.
PULLEY; FAN DRIVE
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD05H-14B-6.0
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N-D61ES,-Y1D61ES (W/O SEALS)
PULLEY; FAN DRIVE
PULLEY; FAN DRIVE
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD15-55B24V-49 L.H.
PULLEY; CRANKSHAFT DAMPER
PULLEY; CRANKSHAFT DAMPER
WASHER; NOZZLE (DISCONTINUED)
ACTUATOR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
COMPRESSOR ASM; AIR (DISCONTINUED)
PLUG; TAPERED
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N-D61ES,-Y1D61ES (W/O SEALS)
PULLEY; CRANKSHAFT DAMPER
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
COMPRESSOR ASM; AIR (DISCONTINUED)
ACTUATOR ASM; WASTE GATE TURBOCHARGER TD04
SUPPLIED BY PLURAL INDIVIDUAL PARTS
ACTUATOR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
ACTUATOR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N-D61ES,-Y1D61ES (W/O SEALS)
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
REPAIR KIT; TURBOCHARGER
COMPRESSOR ASM; AIR
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.50 (3 NOTCH)
BRACKET; STARTER
WASHER ASM;
HARNESS; ENGINE
HARNESS; ENGINE
CLAMP; EXHAUST SILENCER
BELT; WATER PUMP
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.50 (3 NOTCH)
CONNECTOR;
CORD;
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.50 (3 NOTCH)
CLAMP; EXHAUST SILENCER
HARNESS; ENGINE
CONNECTOR;
CLAMP; EXHAUST SILENCER
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.50 (3 NOTCH)
BRACKET; STARTER
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.50 (3 NOTCH)
TERMINAL
CONNECTOR;
FAN; COOLING 6S Ø430mm. 4J-,4L-serie
BOLT; STARTER
CLAMP; EXHAUST SILENCER
BELT; WATER PUMP
FAN; COOLING 6S Ø430mm. 4J-,4L-serie
CORD;
HARNESS; ENGINE
CONNECTOR;
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO HD 4JJ1 T=1.50 (3 NOTCH)
BOLT; STARTER
BRACKET ASM; STARTER FRONT S12R,S16R
SPRING; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
STUD; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
FILTER ASM; FUEL (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
O-RING; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
FILTER ASM; FUEL (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
O-RING; FUEL FILTER (SCRAPER TYPE)
SPRING; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
O-RING; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
ROD; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
O-RING; FUEL FILTER (SCRAPER TYPE)
WASHER; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
O-RING; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
COVER; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
PLUG; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
BRACKET ASM; STARTER FRONT S12R,S16R
COCK; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
BALL; STEEL FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
STUD; FUEL FILTER ASM (SWITCHOVER TYPE) S6A,S6A2,S6B
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A.
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A.
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER
RING; THRUST BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD05H
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
BEARING; THRUST SHAFT & WHEEL ASM TURBOCHARGER TD05H
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
BRACKET ASM; ROCKER SHAFT S6B
GASKET; WATER PIPE
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD05 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD05 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD05
RING; THRUST BEARING TURBOCHARGER
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD05 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD05H
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
BEARING; SHAFT & WHEEL ASM TURBOCHARGER TD05H
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER
HOUSING; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD05 (DISCONTINUED)
GUIDE; VALVE INLET SU-serie
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
CARTRIDGE ASM; TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD05H,TD06
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 TIER 4 (C1HW-1706)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 TIER 4 (C1HW-1706)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 TIER 4 (C1HW-1706)
INJECTOR ASM; FUEL 4JJ1
INJECTOR ASM; FUEL 4JJ1
INJECTOR ASM; FUEL 4JJ1
INJECTOR ASM; FUEL 4JJ1
INJECTOR ASM; FUEL 4JJ1
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05 (DISCONTINUED)
HOUSING; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05
HOUSING ASM; TURBINE TURBOCHARGER TD05 (DISCONTINUED)
FILLER; ENGINE OIL 6D16
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
RING SET; PISTON 0,25 O.S. 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD18-65B-46
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3YA1,3YB1,3YC1,3YE1
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
CATALOGUE; PARTS 3LD1,3LD2
RING; SNAP WATER PUMP
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP CAT3046
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP CAT3046
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP CAT3046
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP CAT3046
RING; SNAP WATER PUMP
RING; SNAP WATER PUMP
GASKET; EXHAUST CONN. TO MANIFOLD S6R,S12R,S16R
GASKET; EXHAUST CONN. TO MANIFOLD S6R,S12R,S16R
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP CAT3046
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP CAT3046
GASKET; EXHAUST CONN. TO MANIFOLD S6R,S12R,S16R
RING; SNAP WATER PUMP
GASKET; EXHAUST CONN. TO MANIFOLD S6R,S12R,S16R
GASKET; EXHAUST CONN. TO MANIFOLD S6R,S12R,S16R
GASKET; EXHAUST CONN. TO MANIFOLD S6R,S12R,S16R
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3E2 (W/O VALVES)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
LABEL; THERMO 50°C to 70°C
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
LABEL; THERMO 75°C to 95°C
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
LABEL; THERMO 75°C to 95°C
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
GASKET; DUCT INTERCOOLER S6B3,SA,SN
GASKET KIT; ENGINE D04EG (W/O SEALS)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE D04EG (W/O SEALS)
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
LABEL; THERMO 50°C to 70°C
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
GASKET; DUCT INTERCOOLER S6B3,SA,SN
GASKET; DUCT INTERCOOLER S6B3,SA,SN
GASKET; DUCT INTERCOOLER S6B3,SA,SN
BOLT; PLATE COUPLING FUEL PUMP
NUT; BOLT PLATE COUPLING
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
PLATE; COUPLING FUEL PUMP
STARTER ASM; 12V.-2,0KW 4LE1
BOLT; PLATE COUPLING FUEL PUMP
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 TIER 4 (C1HW-1706)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 TIER 4 (C1HW-1706)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 TIER 4 (C1HW-1706)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4LE2 TIER 4 (C1HW-1706)
GASKET; DUCT INTERCOOLER S6B3,SA,SN
BOLT; PLATE TO CROSS COUPLING FUEL PUMP
BOLT; PLATE TO CROSS COUPLING FUEL PUMP
NUT; BOLT PLATE COUPLING
PLATE; COUPLING FUEL PUMP
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GASKET; INLET PIPE TO SHUTTER C240
GASKET; INLET PIPE TO SHUTTER C240
STUD; EXHAUST; INLET MANIFOLD 6BG1
STUD; EXHAUST; INLET MANIFOLD 6BG1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 6DB10
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
BEARING; BALL AIR COMPRESSOR
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION 3KR1
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
BELT; WATER PUMP L3E L=910X1
NUT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD 6BG1
FILTER; OIL 6BB1,6BG1
FILTER; OIL 6BB1,6BG1
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GASKET; INLET PIPE TO SHUTTER C240
STUD; EXHAUST; INLET MANIFOLD 6BG1
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
STUD; EXHAUST; INLET MANIFOLD 6BG1
MANIFOLD ASM; EXHAUST FRONT 6BB1
MANIFOLD ASM; EXHAUST FRONT 6BB1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 6DB10
NUT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD 6BG1
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm
STUD; EXHAUST; INLET MANIFOLD 6BG1
BELT SET; FAN DRIVE S16R-PTAA2 L=3150x4
BELT; WATER PUMP L3E L=910X1
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION 3KR1
FILTER; OIL 6BB1,6BG1
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GASKET; INLET PIPE TO SHUTTER C240
NUT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD 6BG1
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
MANIFOLD ASM; EXHAUST FRONT 6BB1
PIPE ASM; INLET MANIFOLD 6BB1
FILTER; OIL 6BB1,6BG1
PIPE ASM; INLET MANIFOLD 6BB1
PIPE ASM; INLET MANIFOLD 6BB1
STUD; EXHAUST; INLET MANIFOLD 6BG1
STUD; EXHAUST; INLET MANIFOLD 6BG1
ELEMENT KIT; OIL FILTER 6D22,6D24,S6B (FULL-FLOW + BY-PASS)
ELEMENT KIT; OIL FILTER 6D22,6D24,S6B (FULL-FLOW + BY-PASS)
PIPE; FUEL LEAK-OFF NOZZLE 3KR1
PUMP ASM; DEF,DCM SUPPLY
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
FILTER; OIL 6BB1,6BG1
FILTER; OIL 6BB1,6BG1
BELT SET; FAN DRIVE S16R-PTAA2 L=3150x4
BELT SET; FAN DRIVE S16R-PTAA2 L=3150x4
PIPE ASM; INLET MANIFOLD 6BB1
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
NUT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD 6BG1
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GASKET; INLET PIPE TO SHUTTER C240
STUD; EXHAUST; INLET MANIFOLD 6BG1
BELT SET; FAN DRIVE S16R-PTAA2 L=3150x4
MANIFOLD; EXHAUST REAR 6BB1
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm.
PISTON STD. Ø102mm. 6BB1
FILTER; OIL 6BB1,6BG1
FILTER; OIL 6BB1,6BG1
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
GEAR; IDLER 4BG1,6BD1T,6BG1 Z=51
STUD; EXHAUST; INLET MANIFOLD 6BG1
MANIFOLD ASM; EXHAUST FRONT 6BB1
ELEMENT KIT; OIL FILTER 6D22,6D24,S6B (FULL-FLOW + BY-PASS)
ELEMENT KIT; OIL FILTER 6D22,6D24,S6B (FULL-FLOW + BY-PASS)
CAP; SEALING Ø22mm
RING KIT; PISTON STD. 6D20
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 6D20
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 6D20
RING KIT; PISTON STD. 6D20
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 6D20
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE B-size 6D20
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE B-size 6D20
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE A-size 6D20 (DISCONTINUED)
PISTON;
PISTON;
PISTON;
PISTON;
CAMSHAFT ASM; 4LE2
BOLT;
BOLT;
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 4BG1,6BG1
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION 4LE1
ELEMENT; FUEL FILTER 3LB1,4LE2
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD05H (DISCONTINUED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 4BG1,6BG1
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 4BG1,6BG1
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
STARTER ASM; (DISCONTINUED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 4BG1,6BG1
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 4BG1,6BG1
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION 4LE2X
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION 4LE2X
FLYWHEEL ASM; CRANKSHAFT 3CD1,3CD1T,3CE1
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
ELEMENT; FUEL FILTER 3LB1,4LE2
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
SCREW; ADJUSTING BRIDGE S6R,S12R,S16R
SPACER; (DISCONTINUED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-40A. 4BG1,6BG1
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP; AIR COMPRESSOR TO C/BL
PIN; PISTON Ø42mm. 6D16-T
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD K4F-D T=1.53
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD K4F-D T=1.53
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD K4F-DT T=1.53
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD K4F-DT T=1.53
PIPE; OIL DRAIN S12A2
PIPE; OIL DRAIN S12A2
WHEEL; COMPRESSOR TURBOCHARGER TD06-14C
HOUSING ASM; BEARING TURBOCHARGER TD06
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD K4F-DT T=1.4
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD K4F-DT T=1.4
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD K4F-DT T=1.6
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD K4F-DT T=1.6
SHAFT; FAN DRIVE S12H,S16N
LAGGING; TURBOCHARGER 4LF
BOLT; EYE GOVERNOR INJ. PUMP 6D16
PISTON STD. A-size 6D20
DIESELMOTOR 26.0 Kw/3000 Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 26.0 Kw/3000 Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 26.0 Kw/3000 Omw.
PAN ASM; OIL 40 LITER S6B,S6B3
PAN ASM; OIL 40 LITER S6B,S6B3
PAN ASM; OIL 40 LITER S6B,S6B3
PAN ASM; OIL 40 LITER S6B,S6B3
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4L2-61SDH (USED)
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4L2-61SDH (USED)
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4L2-61SDH (USED)
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4L2-61SDH (USED)
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4L2-61SDH (USED)
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4L2-61SDH (USED)
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S6R,S12R,S16R
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S6R,S12R,S16R
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1,6KW L-serie Z=15
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K3A (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K3A (W/O SEALS)
BOLT; COVER FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4DQ50
BOLT; COVER FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4DQ50
BOLT; COVER FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4DQ50
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TF035HL (NOT AVAILABLE AS SPARE PART)
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TF035HL (NOT AVAILABLE AS SPARE PART)
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION 6D16
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
FILTER; FUEL (WATER)
FILTER; FUEL (WATER)
FILTER; FUEL (WATER)
FILTER; FUEL (WATER)
FILTER; FUEL (WATER)
FILTER; FUEL (WATER)
FILTER; FUEL (WATER)
FILTER; FUEL (WATER)
FILTER ASM; OIL 6RB1
FILTER ASM; OIL 6RB1
FILTER ASM; OIL 6RB1
SWITCH; SAFETY
SWITCH; SAFETY
SWITCH; SAFETY
SWITCH; SAFETY
CRANKCASE ASM; S16R (W/O LINERS)
CRANKCASE ASM; S16R (W/O LINERS)
CRANKCASE ASM; S16R (W/O LINERS)
CRANKCASE ASM; S16R (W/O LINERS)
CRANKCASE ASM; S16R (W/O LINERS)
FILTER ASM; OIL 6RB1
CRANKCASE ASM; S16R (W/O LINERS)
CRANKCASE ASM; S16R (W/O LINERS)
FILTER ASM; OIL 6RB1
FILTER ASM; OIL 6RB1
CRANKCASE ASM; S16R (W/O LINERS)
CRANKCASE ASM; S16R (W/O LINERS)
FILTER ASM; OIL 6RB1
SWITCH; SAFETY
SWITCH; SAFETY
COOLER ASM; OIL (W/O FILTER) 4JJ1
COOLER ASM; OIL (W/O FILTER) 4JJ1
COOLER ASM; OIL (W/O FILTER) 4JJ1
COOLER ASM; OIL (W/O FILTER) 4JJ1
COOLER ASM; OIL (W/O FILTER) 4JJ1
COOLER ASM; OIL (W/O FILTER) 4JJ1
INJECTOR ASM; FUEL 4HK1,6HK1 TIER3
RELAY ASM; STARTER 24V.
RELAY ASM; STARTER 24V.
SENSOR; FUEL TEMPERATURE 4HK1,6HK1
SENSOR; FUEL TEMPERATURE 4HK1,6HK1
SENSOR; FUEL TEMPERATURE 4HK1,6HK1
SENSOR; FUEL TEMPERATURE 4HK1,6HK1
BOLT; EYE FUEL FEED PUMP
BOLT; EYE FUEL FEED PUMP
GASKET; PIPE WATER S6A2,S6B
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.6 S6A2 DUAL
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.1 S6A2 DUAL
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.4 S6A2
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.6 S6A2
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.2 S6A2 DUAL
GASKET; OIL PUMP
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.3 S6A2
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.4 S6A2
GEAR; OIL PUMP INNER Z=24 L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (COMPLETE)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (W/O SEALS)
GEAR; OIL PUMP OUTER Z=29 L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (COMPLETE)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (COMPLETE)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (COMPLETE)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (COMPLETE)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE L3C (W/O SEALS)
O-RING;
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
FILTER; OIL (DISCONTINUED)
RELAY ASM; SAFETY STARTER 4HK1
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
RELAY ASM; SAFETY STARTER 4HK1
RELAY ASM; SAFETY STARTER 4HK1
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
RELAY ASM; SAFETY STARTER 4HK1
GASKET;
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
SPROCKET; CAMSHAFT 4M40
RELAY ASM; SAFETY STARTER 4HK1
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
GASKET;
GASKET;
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
RELAY ASM; SAFETY STARTER 4HK1
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
SPROCKET; CAMSHAFT 4M40
FILTER; OIL (DISCONTINUED)
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FD
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 4LE1,4LE2
RING; GEAR FLYWHEEL K-,SL-serie Z=120
COOLER ASM; OIL 4HK1
COOLER ASM; OIL 4HK1
COOLER ASM; OIL 4HK1
COOLER ASM; OIL 4HK1
COOLER ASM; OIL 4HK1
COOLER ASM; OIL 4HK1
COOLER ASM; OIL 4HK1
COOLER ASM; OIL 4HK1
COOLER ASM; OIL 4HK1
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
SPACER; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=80 (USED) S6N,S12N,S16N,S6R,S6R2
SEAL; RING TURBOCHARGER
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
SPACER; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=80 (USED) S6N,S12N,S16N,S6R,S6R2
COVER; BELT L.H S6R (USED)
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
SPACER; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=80 (USED) S6N,S12N,S16N,S6R,S6R2
SPACER; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=80 (USED) S6N,S12N,S16N,S6R,S6R2
COVER; BELT R.H S6R (USED)
BRACKET; EXHAUST PIPE TURBO S6R,S6R2 (USED)
BRACKET; EXHAUST PIPE TURBO S6R,S6R2 (USED)
BELT; WATER PUMP S4K-DT,S6K-DT
BELT; WATER PUMP S4K-DT,S6K-DT
STAY; PIPE OIL TURBOCHARGER TD S6R (USED)
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
SPACER; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=80 (USED) S6N,S12N,S16N,S6R,S6R2
BRACKET; EXHAUST PIPE TURBO S6R,S6R2 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
COVER; BELT R.H S6R (USED)
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
SPACER; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=80 (USED) S6N,S12N,S16N,S6R,S6R2
COVER; BELT L.H S6R (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115
BRACKET; EXHAUST PIPE TURBO S6R,S6R2 (USED)
HARNESS; ENGINE
BRACKET; EXHAUST PIPE TURBO S6R,S6R2 (USED)
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115
BELT; WATER PUMP S4K-DT,S6K-DT
BELT; WATER PUMP S4K-DT,S6K-DT
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
SPACER; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=80 (USED) S6N,S12N,S16N,S6R,S6R2
HARNESS; ENGINE
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
SPACER; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=80 (USED) S6N,S12N,S16N,S6R,S6R2
COVER; BELT R.H S6R (USED)
HARNESS; WIRE INJECTORS 4HK1
STAY; PIPE OIL TURBOCHARGER TD S6R (USED)
COVER; BELT R.H S6R (USED)
BRACKET; EXHAUST PIPE TURBO S6R,S6R2 (USED)
HARNESS; ENGINE
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD L=115 (USED)
BELT; WATER PUMP S4K-DT,S6K-DT
BELT; WATER PUMP S4K-DT,S6K-DT
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD03-07G-3.3
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD03-07G-3.3
PIPE; DRAIN W/W GOVERNOR S12R,S16R (USED)
PIPE; DRAIN W/W GOVERNOR S12R,S16R (USED)
PIPE; DRAIN W/W GOVERNOR S12R,S16R (USED)
PIPE; DRAIN W/W GOVERNOR S12R,S16R (USED)
PIPE; DRAIN R.H. INJ. PUMP TO CRANKCASE S12R (USED)