Sitemap
 
 
GASKET; HOUSING PTO
COVER; GOVERNOR GEAR CASE K4F
STUD;
CASE; TIMING GEAR K4F
PLUG; THRUST CAMSHAFT GEAR CASE
WASHER; SPRING
GASKET; COVER GEAR CASE K-serie
GASKET; GEAR CASE K-serie
TOOL; SOCKET 16MM
TOOL; SOCKET 20MM
COVER; GOVERNOR GEAR CASE K4F
STUD;
HOSE
HOSE
Kilometers Service-wagen
Kilometers Service-wagen
BOLT;
INSLAG Motoren
UITSLAG OEM- & MEE-Std.-Motoren
UITSLAG OEM- & MEE-Std.-Motoren
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD K4F-DT T=1.40 (0 NOTCH)
GASKET; HOUSING PTO
CASE; TIMING GEAR K4F
Kilometers Garantieclaim Service-wagen
PLUG; THRUST CAMSHAFT GEAR CASE
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT; ADAPTOR FUEL PUMP; ROCKER COVER (8X45)
BOLT; ADAPTOR FUEL PUMP; ROCKER COVER (8X45)
STUD;
STUD;
NUT;
NUT;
WASHER; SPRING
TOOL; SOCKET 14MM
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT S3L2,S4L2,K-serie
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT S3L2,S4L2,K-serie
O-RING; NOZZLE HOLDER SH,SN,SR; OIL COOLER
GASKET; SEALING Ø20
GASKET; OIL PUMP COVER PTO L-,SL-serie
GASKET; OIL PUMP COVER PTO L-,SL-serie
GASKET; COVER GEAR CASE K-serie
GASKET; GEAR CASE K-serie
RING; SNAP
HOSE; WATER PIPING
HOSE
SWITCH ASM; STARTING (W/KEY)
SWITCH ASM; STARTING (W/KEY)
SWITCH ASM; STARTING (W/KEY)
SWITCH ASM; BATTERY
SWITCH ASM; BATTERY
RELAY; SAFETY STARTER
METER; AMPERE
RIVET; SCREW PLATE CAUTION
SHIM; INJECTION PUMP D=59,8 T=1,20
SHIM; INJECTION PUMP D=59,8 T=1,50
SHIM; INJECTION PUMP D=59,8 T=1,80
SHIM; INJECTION PUMP D=59,8 T=2,00
SHIM; INJECTION PUMP D=59,8 T=0,60
HEATER ASM; WATER 110V.-1,0KW SA-serie
HEATER ASM; WATER 220V.-2,0KW SA-serie
PLUG; TAPERED
BEARING
TOOL; SOCKET 12MM
HOSE; FUEL L=300
HOSE; FUEL L=300
BOLT; W/WASHER (7T-8x30)
BOLT; W/WASHER (7T-8x30)
RELAY;
RELAY; EMERGENCY 24V.
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT; BRACKET, POWER STRG
BOLT; BRACKET, POWER STRG
BOLT; BRACKET, POWER STRG
BOLT; GEN
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT; FLANGE 4HK1
BOLT; FLANGE M8x40
BOLT; BRACKET TO BODY
BOLT
REGULATOR; DCA25SPI
BOLT; CAMSHAFT BEARING NO.7
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A2,S6B
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A2,S6B
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A2,S6B
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A2,S6B
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A3,S6B,S6B3
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A3,S6B,S6B3
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6A MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6A MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6A MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A,S12N,S16N LAND
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A2
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6N,S8N
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6N,S8N
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6N,S8N
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. S6B,S6R,S6R2
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. S6B,S6R,S6R2
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,4KW 6SD1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-11,0KW S12A2
STARTER ASM; 24V.-11,0KW S12A2
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5KW S6S(-T) (AT)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5,0KW 4HK1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5,0KW 4HK1
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1,8KW 3AB1,3AD1 AT
ALTERNATOR ASM; 12V.-35A. KE75
ALTERNATOR ASM; 12V.-35A. KE75
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT; CRANKCASE TO C/BL
STARTER ASM; 24V.-3,2KW S4S(-T)
BOLT; M8x20
BOLT; M8x20
INSLAG Motoren
STUD M6X18 L=27
STUD M6X18 L=27
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 4BD1
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 4BD1
GASKET; INLET MANIFOLD TO HEAD 4BG1
GASKET; INLET MANIFOLD TO HEAD 4BG1
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BC2,4BD1,4BG1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BC2,4BD1,4BG1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BC2,4BD1,4BG1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BC2,4BD1,4BG1 (W/GASKET)
BOLT; CHAIN TENSIONER M6x16 4JJ1
BOLT; CHAIN TENSIONER M6x16 4JJ1
BOLT; CHAIN TENSIONER M6x16 4JJ1
BOLT; CHAIN TENSIONER M6x16 4JJ1
BOLT; IDLER GEAR M12x60 4JJ1
BOLT; IDLER GEAR M12x60 4JJ1
BOLT; SPROCKET TO CAMSHAFT M6x16 4JJ1
BOLT; SPROCKET TO CAMSHAFT M6x16 4JJ1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5,0KW D04FR
PIVOT; CHAIN LEVER 4JJ1
PIVOT; CHAIN LEVER 4JJ1
NUT; SPROCKET FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4JJ1
NUT; SPROCKET FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4JJ1
THERMOSTAT ASM; WATER 82ºC
THERMOSTAT ASM; WATER 82ºC
THERMOSTAT ASM; WATER 82ºC
THERMOSTAT ASM; WATER 82ºC
GEAR; HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PUMP 4JJ1 Z=44
GEAR; HIGH PRESSURE FUEL PUMP 4JJ1 Z=44
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BG1,6BG1 (W/GASKET)
ARMATURE ASM; STARTER SR-serie
RELAY; CHATTERING 24V.
RELAY; CHATTERING 24V.
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. S6B,S12A,S16N
RELAY; EMERGENCY
SWITCH;
BELT; WATER PUMP 6DS70,S6S,S6B L=1270x1
BELT; WATER PUMP 6DB10 L=1470x2
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT S6A,S12A,S12A2
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT S6A,S12A,S12A2
RELAY; SAFETY STARTER 24V.
RELAY; SAFETY STARTER 24V.
RELAY;
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT & REAR S6N,S8N
SEAL; OIL
COVER; GEAR CASE PTO; OIL PUMP
COVER; GEAR CASE PTO; OIL PUMP
REGULATOR; 24V.
WASHER; PLAIN
WASHER; PLAIN
O-RING; WATER PUMP SR (NEW)
BEARING; BALL WATER PUMP
BEARING; BALL WATER PUMP
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT 4D3,6D3,6DS7
HOSE; FUEL L=250 4DQ5
CAP; SEALING Ø45mm.
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1,6KW L-serie Z=15
BRUSH; STARTER
COUPLING ASM; WATER PIPE S6U,S8U,S12U,S16U
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A,S6A2,S6A3,S6B,S6B3 MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A,S6A2,S6A3,S6B,S6B3 MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A,S12N,S16N MARINE
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR SA,SN,SR
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR SA,SN,SR
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR SA,SN,SR
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR SA,SN,SR
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR SA,SN,SR
SOLENOID ASM; FUEL LIMITER 24V. ETS
SOLENOID ASM; FUEL LIMITER 24V. ETS
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR S12R,S16R,S16R2
GASKET; BREATHER; WATER PIPE S6R
GASKET; FLANGE WATER PUMP S12R,S16R
BELT; WATER PUMP 4DQ5,6D22 L=1015x1
BELT; WATER PUMP 4DQ5,6D22 L=1015x1
BELT; WATER PUMP S4E2,6D22,6DR50 L=1115x1
BELT; WATER PUMP S4S,S6S,4D31 L=1175x1
BELT; ALTERNATOR 6D22 L=1560x2
GASKET; SEALING Ø14
GASKET; SEALING Ø14
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5KW S6S(-T)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A. D04FR
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-50A. D04FR
RELAY; SAFETY STARTER 24V.
RELAY; SAFETY STARTER 24V.
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A2 MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A2 MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A2 MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A2 MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A2 MARINE
INDICATOR; GLOW 24V.-20A. S4Q,S4S
SEAL; OIL WATER PUMP S6A,S12A
GASKET; BREATHER
SWITCH ASM; STARTER 24V.
RELAY; SAFETY STARTER 24V.
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6R LAND
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6R LAND
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6R LAND
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12R,S16R (LAND USE)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12R,S16R (LAND USE)
RELAY ASM; SAFETY 24V. STARTER (MARINE)
RELAY ASM; SAFETY 24V. STARTER (MARINE)
RELAY ASM; SAFETY 24V. STARTER (MARINE)
RELAY ASM; SAFETY 24V. STARTER (MARINE)
NUT;
GUIDE; TIMING CHAIN 4JJ1
GUIDE; TIMING CHAIN 4JJ1
NOZZLE; OIL JET TIMING CHAIN 4JJ1
NOZZLE; OIL JET TIMING CHAIN 4JJ1
GEAR ASM; IDLER GEAR CASE Z=80 4JJ1
GEAR ASM; IDLER GEAR CASE Z=80 4JJ1
LEVER; TENSION TIMING CHAIN 4JJ1
LEVER; TENSION TIMING CHAIN 4JJ1
TENSIONER; TIMING CHAIN 4JJ1
TENSIONER; TIMING CHAIN 4JJ1
GASKET; HEAD CROSS GOVERNOR
GASKET; FUEL LEAK-OFF NOZZLE HOLDER
GASKET; BOLT EYE FUEL INJECTION PUMP
SEAL; OIL FUEL INJECTION PUMP
O-RING; DELIVERY VALVE HOLDER
RESISTOR; CONT. GLOW PLUG 12V.-48A. S6S *
SWITCH ASM; STARTING (W/KEY)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A,S6A2,S6A3,S6B,S6B3 MARINE
RELAY ASM; SAFETY STARTER 24V.
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. S6B,S12A,S16N
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A.
RESISTOR; CONT. GLOW PLUG 24V.
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETS 6DE,SA,SN,SR
COUPLING ASM; WATER PIPE
COUPLING ASM; WATER PIPE
GASKET; SEALING Ø14
SEAL ASM; OIL FRONT
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT & REAR SA-serie
KEY
BOLT
SHIM
NUT;
O-RING; FUEL FEED PUMP TO INJ PUMP BODY
BEARING; FUEL INJECTION PUMP
GASKET; FUEL INJECTION PUMP
SEAL UNIT; 6DE
RELAY;
COUPLING ASM; WATER PIPE Ø50 S6R,S12R,S16R
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. S6B,S6R2,S12H,S12R,S16R
GASKET; FLANGE WATER PUMP S12R,S16R
SWITCH ASM; MAGNETIC
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR SA,SN,SR
PIPE; OIL PRESSURE GAUGE L=1,5m
BOLT
SWITCH ASM; STARTER
RELAY ASM; STARTER 24V. S12R,S16R,S16R2
ROD;
SWITCH; BATTERY
GAUGE; OIL PRESSURE
RELAY;
UNIT; OIL PRESSURE
O-RING; FUEL INJECTION PUMP (DISCONTINUED)
SEAL; OIL
WASHER; LOCK
O-RING;
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6N,S8N
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. S12R,S16R
RELAY; SAFETY STARTER 24V.
COUPLING ASM;
GASKET; WATER PIPE
TRANSMITTER
TRANSMITTER; OIL PRESSURE
GASKET; SEALING Ø8
COIL; FIELD STARTER
BRACKET; STARTER REAR
WASHER
CLUTCH ASM; PINION STARTER S12R,S16R
RELAY; EMERGENCY 24V.
SEAL; OIL
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. S6B-,SR-MARINE
SOLENOID ASM; FUEL LIMITER 24V. ETS
GASKET; SEALING Ø12
BOLT;
BOLT; PIN LOCK,LINK ARM
BOLT
BOLT; CLIP M6x12
STOPPER; ACCEL PEDAL
BOLT; CHAIN TENSIONER M6x16 4JJ1
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT; BRACKET, POWER STRG
BOLT;
BOLT;
BOLT; GEN
BOLT; CRANKCASE TO C/BL
BOLT
BOLT; FLANGE INJECTION PUMP 4HK1
BOLT M10x120
BOLT; IDLER GEAR M12x60 4JJ1
BOLT; FOOT
BOLT; FLANGE M8x35
BOLT; EXHAUST PIPE TO PIPE
BOLT
GASKET; BREATHER; WATER PIPE S6R
O-RING; FUEL PUMP 6D16
BOLT; ADJUST
RELAY ASM; STARTER 24V.
BRUSH; STARTER
RELAY; EMERGENCY
CLAMP
GASKET; SQUARE WATER PIPE OUTER
STARTER ASM; 24V. S12A2
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A2
HOLDER; BRUSH
GASKET; NOZZLE HOLDER S12A
BOLT; W/WASHER
METER; AMPERE 4DQ50
COUPLING ASM; WATER PIPE
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR S12R,S16R,S16R2
SWITCH ASM; STARTER (MARINE)
LAMP
CLAMP; HOSE INLET PIPE S6A3,S6B3
COUPLING ASM; WATER PIPE S6A,S6B3,S6R,S16R,S12U,S16U
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A,S12N,S16N MARINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A,S12N,S16N LAND
CAP
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S6A MARINE
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. S6B,S6R,S6R2
BOLT; EYE FUEL FEED PUMP (DISCONTINUED)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. S6B
COUPLING ASM;
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. S6A3,S6R2 (MARINE)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. S6A3
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A3,S6B,S6B3
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. S6B
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-30A. S6B
O-RING
BEARING; BALL
RUBBER; BOOT SR-serie
HOLDER; BRUSH STARTER SR-serie
ARMATURE ASM; STARTER SR-serie
BRACKET; STARTER REAR
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,0KW S6N,S8N
GASKET; PLUG FUEL INJECTION PUMP
GASKET; BOLT FUEL INJECTION PUMP
BOLT; COOLING FAN
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-60A. S6B
BEARING; ALTERNATOR FRONT
BEARING; ALTERNATOR REAR
REGULATOR SET; ALTERNATOR IC
SWITCH ASM; STARTER (MARINE)
CLAMP; HOSE INLET PIPE S16R
RELAY; SAFETY STARTER
HOSE; VACUUM
BRACKET ASM; STARTER FRONT S12R,S16R
BRACKET ASM; STARTER REAR S12R,S16R
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR SA,SN,SR (USED)
O-RING
BEARING;
CLAMP;
NUT; AIR STARTER GALI S30
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-35A. S12R,S16R
RELAY; CHATTERING 24V.
RELAY; CHATTERING 24V. *
SWITCH ASM; BATTERY
SWITCH ASM; BATTERY *
SWITCH ASM; STARTING (W/KEY)
SWITCH ASM; STARTING (W/KEY) *
RECTIEFIER; S16R
VALVE; AIR SUPPLY
GASKET; WATER PIPE S6A3,S6B,S6R,S6U,S12A2,S12R,S16R
PLUG; TAPERED
RIVET; TURBOCHARGER TD24
GASKET;
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,5KW S12A,S12N,S16N (AT)
GASKET;
VALVE; START S12U
VALVE; REDUCING
GASKET; FUEL INJ. PUMP RACK S6N,S8N,S12N,S16N
HOSE; WATER RADIATOR
ELEMENT; FUEL FILTER (WATER)
ACTUATOR; FUEL INJECTION PUMP 24V. S12H
ACTUATOR; FUEL INJECTION PUMP S6A3
SWITCH ASM; PRESSURE 0,30 MPa
METER; THERMO
GAUGE; OIL PRESSURE 4DQ50
GAUGE; OIL PRESSURE
PIECE; DISTANCE NOZZLE HOLDER
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,20
STUD; EXHAUST MANIFOLD
BUSHING; IDLER GEAR
BUSHING; IDLER GEAR
HOSE; AIR TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4BG1
HOSE; RUBBER TURBOCHARGER TO INL COVER
HOSE; RUBBER TURBOCHARGER TO INL COVER
HOSE; RUBBER TURBOCHARGER TO INL COVER
HOSE; WATER BY-PASS 6HK1
HOSE; WATER PIPING 6WG1
BOLT; JOINT LEAK-OFF PIPE M8x18
BOLT; EYE FUEL PIPE
BOLT; EYE WATER PIPE
CLIP; OIL PIPE
CLIP; HARNESS ID=31 L=35
CLIP; HARNESS ID=31 L=35
CLIP; HARNESS
CLAMP
CLAMP; PIPE
CLIP; HOSE OUTLET PIPE TO HSG 6RB1
CLIP; HOSE OUTLET PIPE TO HSG 6RB1
CLIP; HOSE OUTLET PIPE TO HSG 6RB1
CLIP; HOSE OUTLET PIPE TO HSG 6RB1
CLIP; HOSE OUTLET PIPE TO HSG 6RB1
CLIP; HOSE OUTLET PIPE TO HSG 6RB1
CLIP; HOSE
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE 6WG1
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE 6WG1
GASKET; COVER TO C/BL
GASKET; COVER TO C/BL
GASKET; COVER TO C/BL
CASE; CYLINDER HEAD GEAR 6WG1
CASE; CYLINDER HEAD GEAR 6WG1
CASE; CYLINDER HEAD GEAR 6WG1
RING SET; PISTON STD. 6WG1
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON 6SD1,UM6SD1
CAP; RADIATOR
SWITCH; STARTER
SWITCH; STARTER
FILTER; FUEL (W/O SENSOR) (BVP)
CLIP; HOSE TURBOCHARGER OUTLET
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=18,5 Ø8
GASKET; COVER GEAR CASE C240,4BG1,4JG1
GASKET; COVER GEAR CASE C240,4BG1,4JG1
BOLT; EYE
BOLT
BOLT
BUSHING; IDLER GEAR
HOSE; RUBBER TURBOCHARGER ASM; TO INL COVER
HOSE; RUBBER TURBOCHARGER ASM; TO INL COVER
CLAMP; WATER HOSE RADIATOR
CLAMP; WATER HOSE RADIATOR
CLAMP; WATER HOSE RADIATOR
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
HOSE; WATER RADIATOR UPPER
HOSE; WATER RADIATOR LOWER B (DOWN)
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4S-DT CAT
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S4S-DT CAT
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S4S-DT CAT
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4F-T
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4F-T
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6M2-MTK
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6M2-MTK
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6M2-MTK-2
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6M2-MTK-2
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6M2-MTK-2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION KE75
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K2AS
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3D
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K2AS
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4M DIRECT
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E VETUS,SABB
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4D
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4D
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L2A
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L2E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L2E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3F
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3E-61ES,-62ES
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3E-61ES,-62ES
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3E-61ES,-62ES
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L2E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L2E
FILTER; FUEL 4BD1,4BG1,6BG1
STUD; EXH MANIFOLD
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD M12x113 3KC1,4BG1,6BG1,6BB1
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD M12x113 3KC1,4BG1,6BG1,6BB1
RING SET; PISTON STD. 6WG1
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L3C
METER; THERMO 4DQ50
METER; THERMO
METER; THERMO
BOLT; M8x20
BOLT; M8x20
BOLT; M8x20
JOINT; TACHO DRIVE
JOINT; TACHO DRIVE
UNIT; TEMPERATURE OIL,WATER S6R,S12R,S16R
UNIT; TEMPERATURE OIL,WATER S6R,S12R,S16R
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION C45L,C50L
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION C45L,C50L
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION C45,C50L
RAIL ASM; FUEL COMMON RAIL D04FR
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S4F-T
BRUSH; ALTERNATOR
KEY; WOODRUFF 7x22
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3B-61ES,-61KL
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3B-61ES,-61KL
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION K4-DIRECT
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L3E
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4F-,K4N-D
WASHER; SPRING
O-RING;
SWITCH ASM; STARTING (2 KEYS)
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION L-,SL2,S4Q2,SS-Z2
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION C-,K-serie
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION C-,K-serie
RELAY ASM; SAFETY 24V. 4D3,6D2,8DC9
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER S4E,K4M
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=18,5 Ø8
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=19,5 Ø10
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=26 Ø10
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION C-,K-serie
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION C-,K-serie
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION C-,K-serie
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION K3D,K4E,K4F
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION K3D,K4E,K4F
ELEMENT; FUEL FILTER S3L2,S4L2,K4M,K4N
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETR SA,SN,SR
SWITCH ASM; PRESSURE S6A,S12A,S6B,S12N,S6R2
SWITCH ASM; THERMO 42°C
SWITCH ASM; PRESSURE 0,05 MPa 6D14,S6B-TA
SWITCH ASM; PRESSURE 0,05 MPa 6D14,S6B-TA
METER; TACHO 24V.
SENSOR; THERMO EXHAUST
GAUGE; OIL PRESSURE
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION K4-DIRECT
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER SL,S4Q
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION 4DQ50,SE-OLD,3AE1,3AF1
GASKET; NOZZLE FUEL LEAK-OFF
O-RING; OIL PUMP
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S4S-,S6S-DT
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION SS,SQ-serie
INJECTOR ASM; FUEL D04FR
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6B3
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6B3
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION 4DQ,SE,SQ,SS
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,50
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION L2E,L3E
SENSOR; GAUGE WATER TEMPERATURE
PIECE; DISTANCE NOZZLE HOLDER
PIECE; NOZZLE HOLDER
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,00
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,05
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,15
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,30
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,35
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,40
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,55
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,70
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,75
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,85
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,95
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,30
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,35
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,40
WASHER; NOZZLE T=0,90
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,00
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,20
WASHER; NOZZLE T=0,90
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,00
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,25
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,30
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,45
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,60
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,65
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,70
GASKET; NOZZLE FUEL LEAK-OFF 4DQ50,SE-OLD
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION C45L,C50L
NUT;
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,35
WASHER; NOZZLE HOLDER
SPRING; NOZZLE PRESSURE
METER; THERMO
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION K4F-D,K4N-D,K3G-D
BOLT; JOINT LEAK-OFF PIPE M8x18
O-RING; PTO; FUEL INJ. PUMP S4S,S6S,S4K,S6K
O-RING; FUEL INJ. PUMP; PTO CASE S4S,S6S
SWITCH ASM; PRESSURE 0,30 MPa
GAUGE; THERMOMETER
SWITCH ASM; THERMO WATER OVERHEATING 101°C S6A,S12A
GAUGE; OIL PRESSURE 4DQ50
SWITCH; THERMO WATER HEATING 95°C (2 POLE) S6R,S12R,S16R
ACTUATOR ASM; FUEL INJECTION PUMP 24V. S6A3,S6B,S12A2,S12R
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,20
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,45
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,50
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,60
SWITCH ASM; PRESSURE 0,15 MPa S6R,S12R,S16R
O-RING; WATER PUMP D04FD,S4K,S6K,C4.2
CABLE; PICK-UP S6A3,S6B,S6R,S12A2,S12H,S12R,S16R
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD M12x113 3KC1,4BG1,6BG1,6BB1
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,80
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,90
O-RING; FLYWHEEL HOUSING
METER; THERMO
SENSOR; THERMO
GAUGE; OIL PRESSURE
BOLT; CLAMP INJECTOR HOLDER 6WG1
STUD; NOZZLE HOLDER
STUD; EXHAUST MANIFOLD 6WG1 M10x95 L=110
STUD; EXH MANIFOLD
STUD; EXHAUST MANIFOLD
BUSHING; FLYWHEEL to SHAFT
BUSHING; ROCKER ARM
BUSHING; IDLER GEAR
BUSHING; ROCKER ARM 6WG1
HOSE; AIR TURBOCHARGER ASM; 4BG1
HOSE; RUBBER TURBOCHARGER
HOSE; RUBBER TURBOCHARGER TO INL COVER
HOSE; WATER BY-PASS 6HK1
HOSE; RUBBER; OIL FILLER
HOSE; WATER PIPING 6WG1
ADAPTER; SWITCH
BOLT; EYE FUEL PIPE
BOLT; EYE
BOLT; EYE 4HK1,4JJ1
BOLT; OIL JET PISTON COOLING
BOLT; EYE WATER PIPE
BOLT;
CLIP; HARNESS ID=31 L=35
CLIP; HARNESS
CLIP; FRAME HARNESS
CLIP; HOSE SEPARATOR 6HK1
CLIP
CLIP
CLAMP; LEAK-OFF PIPE
CLIP; INJECTION PIPE
CLAMP; PIPE
CLAMP; FUEL INJECTION PIPE
CLAMP; HOSE
CLIP; HOSE OUTLET PIPE TO HSG 6RB1
CLIP; HOSE FUEL PIPE OR FUEL TANK
CLIP; HOSE TURBOCHARGER ASM; RETURN
CLIP; HOSE
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE 6WG1
CASE; CYLINDER HEAD GEAR 6WG1
COVER; GEAR CASE 6BG1
GENERATOR; TACHO
SENSOR; GAUGE WATER TEMPERATURE K4N,L3E CATERPILLAR
SCREW;
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1.50
CABLE; FLEXIBEL
CABLE; CONNECTOR S6A3,S6B,S6R2,S12A2,S12H,S12N,S12R,S16R
SWITCH ASM; PRESSURE 0,05 MPa 6D14,S6B-TA
ACTUATOR; FUEL INJECTION PUMP S6A3
METER; THERMO 4DQ50
RESISTANCE; BULB 600°C
GAUGE; TACHO
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1.60
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1.65
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1.70
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1.75
HOSE; RUBBER
SWITCH; GOVERNOR SPEED
GAUGE; PRESSURE
O-RING;
SENSOR; PRESSURE
GAUGE; POTENTION S6A3,S6B,S6R,S12A2,S12H,S12R,S16R
SWITCH ASM; GOVERNOR S6B3,S6R2,S12A2,S12N,S12R,S16R,S12U3
CLIP
SWITCH ASM; THERMO 42°C
WASHER; NOZZLE
UNIT; TEMPERATURE OIL,WATER S6R,S12R,S16R
METER; THERMO
NUT; LOCK FUEL RACK; GOVERNOR
METER; OIL PRESSURE
NUT; RETAINING NOZZLE 4DQ50
WASHER; NOZZLE
WASHER; NOZZLE
NUT; LOCK ROD ALTERNATOR S12R,S16R
GAUGE; TACHO
SENSOR; SPEED PICK-UP S12A2,S6R,S12R,S16R
GAUGE; TACHO
CABLE; SPEED PICK-UP *
GAUGE; THERMOMETER *
GAUGE; POTENTION *
PIECE; DISTANCE NOZZLE HOLDER *
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,35 *
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,55 *
WASHER; NOZZLE T=1,80 *
WASHER; NOZZLE T=0,90 *
HARNESS ASM; S6A3,S6B,S6R,S12A2,S12H,S12N,S12R,S16R
HARNESS ASM; *
METER; THERMO INSTRUMENT PANEL
HOSE; WATER RADIATOR LOWER
GASKET; WATER PIPE THERMOSTAT 8MA1
CASE; PINION STARTER
HOSE; WATER RADIATOR
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD 6UZ1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD 6UZ1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD 6UZ1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD 6UZ1
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD 6UZ1
PIPE ASM; FUEL INJECTION NO.1 - 4 S4S-DT (USED)
STARTER ASM; AIR KSM-20 S12N,S16N
ACTUATOR; FUEL INJECTION PUMP S6A3
SWITCH; GOVERNOR SPEED
ROD;
SCREW; PINION CLAMP FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4DQ50
RING; BEARING BALL FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4DQ50
GASKET; SCREW FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4DQ50
BOLT; ARM ASM GOVERNOR FUEL PUMP 4DQ50
GASKET
PIECE; DISTANCE NOZZLE HOLDER
PUMP; PRIMING FUEL FEED PUMP S4S
GASKET
CONNECTOR
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 4DQ30
GASKET; ROCKER COVER 6DR50
GASKET; ROCKER COVER 6DR50
PLATE; THRUST CAMSHAFT 4DQ3,4DQ5,S2E,S3E,S4E
PLATE; THRUST CAMSHAFT 4DQ3,4DQ5,S2E,S3E,S4E
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6DR50
PIPE; OIL ROCKER SHAFT 4DQ50
PIPE; OIL ROCKER SHAFT 4DQ50
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 4DQ30-T
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 4DQ7
BRACKET; ROCKER SHAFT 4DQ50
ROD; PUSH ROCKER ARM 4DQ50
ROD; PUSH ROCKER ARM 4DQ50
ROD; PUSH ROCKER ARM 4DQ50
ROD; PUSH ROCKER ARM 4DQ50
CAMSHAFT ASM; VALVE 4DQ50
CAMSHAFT ASM; VALVE 4DQ50
COCK; DRAIN CRANKCASE 4DQ50
GASKET
PAN ASM; OIL 4DQ3,4DQ50 OLD
PISTON 0,50 O.S. 4DQ50-WH,TORO,FORKLIFT,CLARK
WASHER; LOCK FLYWHEEL BOLT 4DQ3,4DQ50
HOUSING; FLYWHEEL S3L,S3L2,S4L,S4L2
GASKET; REAR PLATE K4F-D51WS,DT51WS
GASKET; STARTER TO FLYWHEEL HSG
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K2C (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K2C (W/O SEALS)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L2E (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L2E (W/O VALVES)
SHAFT ASM; ROCKER L3A,L3C,L3E
SHAFT ASM; ROCKER L2A,L2C,L2E
LABEL; ROCKER COVER "MADE IN JAPAN"
LABEL; ROCKER COVER "MADE IN JAPAN"
BUSHING; ROCKER ARM SE-serie
RING; SNAP PISTON 6DR50
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
BRACKET; ROCKER SHAFT S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; REAR PLATE S3L,S4L
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S3L2,S4L2 VETUS,SOLE
GEAR ASM; IDLER Z=39 S3L2,S4L2
GEAR ASM; IDLER Z=39 S3L2,S4L2
GEAR ASM; IDLER Z=39 S3L2,S4L2
GEAR ASM; IDLER Z=39 S3L2,S4L2
GEAR ASM; IDLER Z=39 S3L2,S4L2
GEAR; CAMSHAFT VALVE S3L2,S4L2 Z=56
GEAR; CAMSHAFT VALVE S3L2,S4L2 Z=56
GEAR; CAMSHAFT VALVE S3L2,S4L2 Z=56
GEAR; CAMSHAFT VALVE S3L2,S4L2 Z=56
GEAR; CAMSHAFT VALVE S3L2,S4L2 Z=56
PIPE; INLET MANIFOLD Ø54 S4L,S4L2
MANIFOLD; INLET S4L,S4L2
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S4L2-Y263KL
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L2
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L2
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L2
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L,S3L2
PLATE; ADJUSTING PULLEY TENSIONER
COVER ASM; ROCKER S3Q,S3Q2
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,25 U.S. S3Q2
GASKET; OIL PAN S3Q2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S3Q2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3Q2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3Q2 (W/O SEALS)
COVER ASM; ROCKER S3L,S3L2
COVER ASM; ROCKER S3L,S3L2
GASKET; FRONT COVER S6A2
GASKET; FRONT COVER T=0.8 S6A
PISTON STD. Ø145mm. S6A,S12A
PISTON STD. Ø145mm. S6A,S12A
PISTON STD. Ø145mm. S6A,S12A
PISTON STD. Ø145mm. S6A,S12A
PISTON STD. Ø145mm. S6A,S12A
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "RANK 7,52 KG." S6A2,S6A3,S6H
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "RANK 7,52 KG." S6A2,S6A3,S6H
GEAR; CRANKSHAFT S6A3,S12A2 Z=51
GEAR; CRANKSHAFT S6A3,S12A2 Z=51
FILTER ASM; FUEL LIGHT OIL SINGLE S12A2
ACTUATOR ASM; EG-3P
ACTUATOR ASM; EG-3P
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6A2
TOOL; REMOVER CYLINDER LINER S6A,S12A
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S12A2,S12H RANK D=7,4KG
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S12A2,S12H RANK D=7,4KG
WASHER LOCK KIT; S12A,S12A2
EYE; LIFTING CYL. HEAD S4S
SHAFT ASM; ROCKER S4S,D04EG
SHAFT ASM; ROCKER S4S,D04EG
ROCKER & SHAFT ASM; S4S
CASE; TIMING GEAR S4S,S6S (W/PTO)
CASE; TIMING GEAR S4S,S6S (W/PTO)
RING SET; PISTON 0,25 O.S. S4S-DT,CAT C3.4
PISTON STD. Ø94mm. S4S-DT,CAT C3.4
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S4S-DT,CAT C3.4
PISTON 0,50 O.S. S4S-DT,CAT C3.4
PISTON STD. Ø94mm. S4S-DT,CAT C3.4
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S4S-DT,CAT C3.4
PISTON 0,50 O.S. S4S-DT,CAT C3.4
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S4S-DT CAT. C3.4 DT78
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER OUTER DCA-45ESEI
GAUGE; ENGINE OIL LEVEL S4S-Y231NSA,-Z331NSA
GAUGE; ENGINE OIL LEVEL S4S-Y231NSA,-Z331NSA
BREATHER; AIR
HOSE; WATER RADIATOR LOWER S4S-DT
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.3 S4S
CLAMP; HOSE S4Q2,S4S,S6S,S4K,4FD
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S CAT
PIPE; FUEL RETURN S4S
BRACKET; FUEL FILTER TO ENGINE S4S
COVER ASM; ROCKER S6S
COVER ASM; ROCKER S6S (TURBO)
PISTON S4S,S6S CATERPILLAR
PISTON STD. Ø94mm. S4S,S6S DIRECT,CAT.
MANIFOLD; EXHAUST S6S-DT
COOLER ASM; OIL S6S
COVER; OIL COOLER S6S
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S-DT
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S-D
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S-DT
STARTER ASM; 12V.-3,0KW S6S
STARTER ASM; 12V.-3,0KW S6S
PLATE; ADJUSTING ALTERNATOR
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S3Q2,S4Q2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4Q2 (W/O PTO)
TAPPET; CAMSHAFT VALVE 4DQ50,S4K,S6K,D04FD
TAPPET; CAMSHAFT VALVE 4DQ50,S4K,S6K,D04FD
TAPPET; CAMSHAFT VALVE 4DQ50,S4K,S6K,D04FD
TAPPET; CAMSHAFT VALVE 4DQ50,S4K,S6K,D04FD
PISTON 0,25 O.S. D04FR
PISTON 0,50 O.S. D04FR
PISTON 0,50 O.S. D04FR
PISTON 0,50 O.S. D04FR
BOLT; CONN.ROD S6N,S8N,S16N OLD
BOLT; CONN.ROD S6N,S8N,S16N OLD
BOLT; CONN.ROD S6N,S8N,S16N OLD
BOLT; CONN.ROD S6N,S8N,S16N OLD
GASKET; INLET MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6DE
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD 6DE
PIPE; OIL
PISTON STD. Ø102mm. S4K,S6K CAT,HYUNDAI
COVER; NOZZLE
PULLER
GAUGE; ENGINE OIL LEVEL S4E2
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S4E,S4E2,S4F-T
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4E MHI FORKLIFT
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S4E MHI FORKLIFT
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S2E
GASKET; OIL PAN S2E,S2E2
GASKET; OIL PAN S2E,S2E2
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD S2E,S2E2
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD S2E,S2E2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S3E9,S3E9T
PUMP ASM; WATER S3E2,S3E9,S3E9T
STARTER ASM; 12V.-2,2KW S3E,S3E2,S3E9
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E (W/O SEALS)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER RR. S6E2-T
CAMSHAFT; VALVE S6E,S6E2
CAMSHAFT; VALVE S6E,S6E2
BRACKET; ALTERNATOR S6B,S6B3,S6R,S6R2
BRACKET; ALTERNATOR S6B,S6B3,S6R,S6R2
PLUNGER ASM; FUEL INJ. PUMP
PIPE; OIL FEED TURBOCHARGER S12H
PIPE; OIL FEED TURBOCHARGER S12H
PIPE; OIL COOLER S12H
COOLER ASM; OIL S12H
COVER; OIL COOLER S12H
PIPE; FUEL S12H
PIPE; FUEL S12H
PIPE; FUEL FILTER S12H
PIPE; FUEL FILTER REAR S12H
PIPE; FUEL S12H
PIPE; FUEL S12H
O-RING; TUBE NOZZLE S6H,S12H
O-RING; TUBE NOZZLE S6H,S12H
SLEEVE; NOZZLE CYLINDER HEAD S12H
SLEEVE; NOZZLE CYLINDER HEAD S12H
SLEEVE; NOZZLE CYLINDER HEAD S12H
ROCKER ARM; INJECTOR S6H,S12H
CASE; ROCKER S12H (OLD)
CASE; ROCKER S12H (NEW)
CASE; ROCKER S12H (NEW)
CASE; ROCKER S12H (NEW)
SHAFT ASM; CAM FOLLOWER S12H
TAPPET ASM; ROLLER CAM FOLLOWER INJECTOR S12H
TAPPET ASM; ROLLER CAM FOLLOWER VALVE S12H
PISTON; S6H
FILTER ASM; FUEL (SCRAPER TYPE) S12A2
FILTER ASM; FUEL (SCRAPER TYPE) S12A2
FILTER ASM; FUEL (SCRAPER TYPE) S12A2
FILTER ASM; FUEL (SCRAPER TYPE) S12A2
FILTER ASM; FUEL (SCRAPER TYPE) S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6B-TA
COOLER ASM; OIL S6N,S8N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.1 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.1 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.1 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.2 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.2 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.2 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.4 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.5 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.5 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.5 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.6 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.6 S6N
BODY; NOZZLE HOLDER S6N,S12N
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6N (NEW)
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6N (NEW)
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6N (NEW)
GASKET; AIR COOLER S8N,S16N
GASKET; PIPE OUTLET EXPANSION TANK S6N,S6R2
PAN ASM; OIL S12N
COOLER ASM; OIL S12N
COOLER ASM; OIL S12N
COOLER ASM; OIL S12N
BRACKET; FUEL INJECTION PUMP L.H.
PISTON STD. Ø170mm. S6R2-MPTK2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "B-RANK" S6R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "B-RANK" S6R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "B-RANK" S6R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "D-RANK" S6R2
DUCT; INLET MANIFOLD TO TURBO TD15 S6B3,S6R,S6R2
HOSE; RUBBER INLET PIPE S16R
HOSE; RUBBER INLET PIPE S16R-PTAA2
BELT; FAN DRIVE S12A2 L=1710x3
LEVER; GOVERNOR
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6R,S6R2,S6RF (MARINE)
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6R2,S6R2F,S6R2T
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6R2,S6R2F,S6R2T
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6R2,S6R2F,S6R2T
PIPE; WATER PUMP S12R,S16R
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.10 S12R
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.12 S12R
PAN ASM; OIL S16R,S16R2 LAND STD.
PAN ASM; OIL S16R,S16R2 LAND STD.
FILTER ASM; FUEL S6A,S12A,S6B,S6H,S6R,S12R,S16R,S6U,S8U,S12U
FILTER ASM; FUEL S6A,S12A,S6B,S6H,S6R,S12R,S16R,S6U,S8U,S12U
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD03-07G-4.8
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD03-07G-3.3
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD03-07T-4
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD03-07G-3.3
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD03-07G-3.3
RING; PISTON TURBOCHARGER TD04,TD04HL
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD025M-05T
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD06 S6K-CAT 3066
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD08H-23K-22.0
TURBOCHARGER ASM; TD04HL-13G S4S
SCREW; HOLLOW FUEL PUMP
BOLT; W/WASHER
WASHER; SPRING
HOSE
PLUG; TAPERED
TRANSMITTER; OIL PRESSURE 0-10 BAR
CLAMP; AIR CLEANER
SPACER; FAN
SWITCH; STARTER 24V.
BEARING; BALL STARTER
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 6DR50
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 6DR50
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 6DR50
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 6DR50
GASKET; WATER PIPE CYLINDER HEAD 6DR50
GASKET
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 6DB10
GASKET KIT; ENGINE 6DR50
BOLT
WASHER
GEAR; IDLER
GEAR; CAMSHAFT K4N Z=42
HANGER; ENGINE S3L2,S4L2
SCREEN ASM; OIL S4L,S4L2,K4-serie
GASKET; TIMING GEAR CASE K4F-D51WS,DT51WS
SHIM; TAPPET ADJUSTING T=0,25
GASKET; AIR COOLER S6A,S6A2
GASKET; AIR COOLER S6A,S6A2
BELT; WATER PUMP K3M,K4N-E1D/Y1D L=1005x1
CAMSHAFT; VALVE L.H. S12R
HOSE; OIL VACUUM PUMP TO CRANKCASE S6S
PLATE; FRONT GEAR CASE S4S,S6S (W/O PTO)
TIMER; CONTROL ENGINE STOP 12V.
TIMER; CONTROL ENGINE STOP 12V.
PACKING;
GASKET; ELEMENT HEAT EXCHANGER S6A3,S6B,S6R
PLATE ASM; PRESSURE CLUTCH
PLATE ASM; PRESSURE CLUTCH
PLATE ASM; PRESSURE CLUTCH
PLATE ASM; PRESSURE CLUTCH
DISC; CLUTCH
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON S6A,S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L.H. S12A2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S6R2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S6R2
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 CATERPILLAR (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 CATERPILLAR (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 CATERPILLAR (W/O VALVES)
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,50 U.S. 4DQ50,4DQ70
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,50 U.S. 4DQ50,4DQ70
PIPE; INLET MANIFOLD S6S
MANIFOLD ASM; INLET S6S
ROD; PUSH ROCKER ARM K3M-D,K4M,K4N
GOVERNOR ASM; PSG WITH GOVERNOR MOTOR (DC24V)
GOVERNOR ASM; PSG WITH GOVERNOR MOTOR (DC24V)
GOVERNOR ASM; PSG WITH GOVERNOR MOTOR (DC24V)
JOINT; TURBOCHARGER ASM; TO PIPE EXHAUST S12H
PIPE; OIL
PIPE; OIL DRAIN TURBOCHARGER S12H
GASKET; OIL COOLER S12H
PIPE; WATER AIR COOLER R.H. S12H
PIPE; WATER OUTLET R.H. S12H
PIPE; WATER OUTLET R.H. S12H
PIPE; WATER BY-PASS R.H. S12H
PIPE; WATER OUTLET L.H. S12H
PUMP ASM; WATER S4L,S4L2 W/CLUTCH
FILTER ASM; FUEL (W/BRACKET) 4DQ5
FILTER ASM; FUEL (W/BRACKET) 4DQ5
FILTER ASM; FUEL (W/BRACKET) 4DQ5
SWITCH ASM; THERMO 42°C S4S
GEAR; PTO S3L2,S4L2 Z=28
GEAR; PTO S3L2,S4L2 Z=28
PIPE; FUEL LEAK-OFF S12R,S16R L.H.
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.4 S4L,S4L2
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.4 S4L,S4L2
BOLT; W/WASHER 6X25
COOLER ASM; AIR INLET L.H. S12A2
COOLER ASM; AIR INLET L.H. S12A2
COOLER ASM; AIR INLET L.H. S12A2
COOLER ASM; AIR INLET L.H. S12A2
COOLER ASM; AIR INLET L.H. S12A2
COOLER ASM; AIR INLET R.H. S12A2
COOLER ASM; AIR INLET R.H. S12A2
COOLER ASM; AIR INLET R.H. S12A2
VALVE; EXHAUST 45° 12DM20,S6N,S16N
VALVE; INLET 45° 12DM20,S6N,S8N,S12N,S16N
PISTON STD. Ø150mm. SA2-serie (PTA2)
SHAFT ASM; ROCKER ARM S3L,S3L2
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT STD. S3Q2
GEAR ASM; ACCESSORY DRIVE S6A3
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S12A2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S12A2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S12A2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S12A2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S12A2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S12A2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S12A2
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S6R,S6RG
CRANKSHAFT ASM; S6R,S6RG
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.4 S6S-DT
BOLT
NUT;
NUT;
NUT;
NUT; FLANGE
BOLT; BRACKET
SEAL; OIL
CONNECTOR; BY-PASS
BOLT; JOINT LEAK-OFF PIPE M8x18
BOLT; JOINT LEAK-OFF PIPE M8x18
BOLT; JOINT LEAK-OFF PIPE M8x18
BOLT; EYE WATER PIPE
CLIP; HARNESS
CLIP
CLIP; HOSE OUTLET PIPE TO HSG 6RB1
CLIP; HOSE OUTLET PIPE TO HSG 6RB1
CLIP; HOSE SEPARATOR 6HK1
GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL 6SD1
GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL 6SD1
GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL 6SD1
GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL 6SD1
GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL 6SD1
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE 6WG1
GASKET; COVER TO C/BL
GAUGE; ENGINE OIL LEVEL 6WG1
GAUGE; ENGINE OIL LEVEL 6HK1
GAUGE; ENGINE OIL LEVEL 6HK1
TUBE; GUIDE OIL LEVEL GAUGE 6WG1
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON 6RB1 "E MARK"
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON 6RB1 "F MARK"
NUT; CONN.ROD BOLT 6WG1
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD STD. 6RB1
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD STD. 6WG1
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD STD. 6WG1
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD 0,50 U.S. 6RB1
GEAR; W/BUSHING OIL PUMP
STAY; OIL STRAIN
STAY; OIL DRAIN
ELEMENT; OIL FILTER BY-PASS
ELEMENT; OIL FILTER PARTIAL 6WG1
ELEMENT; OIL FILTER PARTIAL 6WG1
ELEMENT; OIL FILTER PARTIAL 6WG1
**VALVE; OVERFLOW
PIPE; OIL PUMP TO CRANKCASE
PIPE; OIL
PIPE; OIL
PIPE; OIL RETURN TURBOCHARGER
PIPE; OIL TURBOCHARGER 6HK1
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON 6SD1
STAY; OIL STRAINER (A)
STAY; OIL STRAINER (B)
STAY; OIL STRAINER (B)
STAY; OIL STRAINER (B)
BOLT; EYE
BOLT; EYE
BOLT; EYE
BOLT; EYE
PUMP ASM; WATER E120 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER E120 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER E120 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 6SD1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 6SD1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 6SD1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 6SD1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 6SD1 (W/GASKET)
PLATE; ADJUSTING
PIECE; SLIDING ALTERNATOR M12x45
PIECE; SLIDING ALTERNATOR M12x45
HOUSING; THERMOSTAT
HOUSING; THERMOSTAT
HOUSING; THERMOSTAT
HOUSING; THERMOSTAT
HOUSING; THERMOSTAT
HOUSING; THERMOSTAT 6SD1
PIPE; WATER
PIPE; WATER AIR COMPRESSOR
GASKET; THERMOSTAT 6SD1
GASKET; THERMOSTAT 6SD1
GASKET; THERMOSTAT 6SD1
GASKET; THERMOSTAT HOUSING 6SD1
GASKET; THERMOSTAT HOUSING 6SD1
THERMOSTAT; WATER 76,5°C 6SD1
GASKET; INLET DUCT TO MANIFOLD 6WG1
WASHER
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION 4BG1,6BG1
GASKET; PRIMING PUMP
GASKET; GOVERNOR COVER
LINER KIT; AIR COMPRESSOR CYLINDER
CONNECTOR; GLOW PLUG 6WG1
CONNECTOR; GLOW PLUG
TANK; RESERVOIR COOLANT
TANK; RESERVOIR COOLANT
TANK; RESERVOIR COOLANT
GUIDE; FAN 6HK1
CONTROL UNIT; ENGINE
STARTER ASM; 24V.-4,5KW 6BG1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-4,5KW 6BG1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-4,5KW 6BG1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-4.5KW 6BG1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-4.5KW 6BG1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-4.5KW 6BG1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5.5KW 6SD1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5.5KW 6SD1
BRACKET; CENTER RR STARTER
BRUSH; STARTER (+)
PULLEY; ALTERNATOR 6HK1
BEARING; ROTOR GEN
BEARING; ROTOR GEN
BEARING; GENERATOR or STARTER
REGULATOR; VOLTAGE
REGULATOR; VOLTAGE
REGULATOR; VOLTAGE GENERATOR
RESISTOR; CONTROL GLOW PLUG
SOLENOID; ENGINE STOP
STOPPER; ENGINE
STOPPER; ENGINE
SWITCH; STARTER
SWITCH; STARTER
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
ELEMENT KIT; OIL FILTER PARTIAL 6BD1
LINER SET; CYLINDER ENGINE 6SD1
LINER SET; CYLINDER ENGINE 4HK1,6HK1
LINER SET; CYLINDER ENGINE 4HK1,6HK1
GASKET SET; ENG OVERHAUL 6BB1
GASKET SET; ENG OVERHAUL 6BB1
GASKET SET; ENG OVERHAUL 6BB1
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD 6HK1 I-TIER4
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD 6HK1 I-TIER4
GASKET KIT; ENGINE HEAD 6HK1 I-TIER4
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION
PIN; PISTON Ø26mm. 3CD1,3CD1T,3CE1
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON 3CD1T
BUSHING; CAMSHAFT 3CD1,3CE1
BUSHING; CAMSHAFT 3CD1,3CE1
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=18,5 Ø8
LEVER ASM; GOVERNOR 4JA1,4JC1
GEAR; IDLE 6HK1 Z=34
GEAR; IDLE 6HK1 Z=34
SHAFT; IDLE GEAR
SHAFT; IDLE GEAR
GASKET; GEAR CASE 6WG1
BRUSH; STARTER (+)
BRUSH; STARTER (+)
BRUSH; STARTER (+)
BRUSH; STARTER (+)
BRUSH; STARTER (-)
SHAFT; IDLE GEAR 6UZ1
ELEMENT; OIL FILTER
RING; SNAP SWIVEL LEVER GOVERNOR
GASKET; OIL FILTER TO BLOCK
GASKET; OIL FILTER TO BLOCK
GASKET; EXHAUST FLEXIBEL PIPE
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
HOSE; WATER RADIATOR LOWER A (UP)
REGULATOR; VOLTAGE DCA15,DCA20
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L,S4L-T (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L,S4L-T (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L,S4L-T (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L,S4L-T (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L,S4L-T (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L,S4L-T (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L,S4L-T (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L,S4L-T (W/O VALVES)
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING
COVER ASM; ROCKER L3E
COVER ASM; ROCKER L3E
DIESELMOTOR 14,7 KW/3000 Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 14,7 KW/3000 Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 14,7 KW/3000 Omw.
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW S6A2,S6B
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 6D2
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 6D16
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 6D16
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION 6SD1
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION 6SD1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-7,4KW 6SD1
STARTER ASM; 24V.-6,0KW 6D22,6D24
STARTER ASM; 24V.-11,0KW S12A2
STARTER ASM; 24V.-11,0KW S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4S-81PA,S4S-82PA
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4S-81PA,S4S-82PA
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4S-DT CAT
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S-31TFL(W)
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S-31TFL(W)
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5KW S6S
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5KW S6S
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5KW S6S
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5KW S6S
STARTER ASM; 24V.-5KW S6S(-T) (AT)
ALTERNATOR ASM; 12V.-90A. S3Q2,S4Q2,S4S,S6S
INJECTOR ASM; FUEL D04EG
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6M2-MTK-2
PINION; STARTER
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION 4BG1
DIESELMOTOR 12,9 PK/3000 Omw.
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 6D24
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 6D24
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 6D24
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 6D24
BLOCK ASM; PLUNGER 6D24
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION KE75
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3D
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K2AS
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION K2AS,C45
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4M DIRECT
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E VETUS,SABB
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L2A
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3F
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K3E-61ES,-62ES
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4E
WAT.GEK.UITLAAT + W.WISSELAAR S4S
WAT.GEK.UITLAAT + W.WISSELAAR S6S
DIESELMOTOR 17.4KW/2200 Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 10,7 KW/1500 Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 18.3 Kw /2500Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 15 KW/1500 Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 15 KW/1500 Omw.
CRANKCASE ASM; D04FD (W/LINERS)
CRANKCASE ASM; D04FD (W/LINERS)
CRANKCASE ASM; D04FD (W/LINERS)
CRANKCASE ASM; D04FD (W/LINERS)
PIPE; WATER AIR COOLER L.H. S12H
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4F-D51WS
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4F-D51WS
DIESELMOTOR 10 KW/3000 Omw.
PLATE; FRONT TIMING GEAR S3L2,S4L2 (W/O PTO)
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD M12x113 3KC1,4BG1,6BG1,6BB1
SEDIMENTER ASM; WATER
SEDIMENTER ASM; WATER
PISTON 0,50 O.S. 4DQ70
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,25 U.S. 4DQ50,4DQ70
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,25 U.S. 4DQ50,4DQ70
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,25 U.S. 4DQ50,4DQ70
VALVE; INLET 6WG1
VALVE; INLET 6WG1
VALVE; INLET 6WG1
VALVE; INLET 6WG1
NOZZLE; OIL JET PISTON 6WG1
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT 6WG1
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT 6WG1
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT 6WG1
BUSHING; CONN.ROD 6WG1
BUSHING; CONN.ROD 6WG1
BUSHING; CONN.ROD 6WG1
RING SET; PISTON STD. 6WG1
RING SET; PISTON STD. 6WG1
ACTUATOR; GOVERNOR EPG 1724 S12R,S16R
ACTUATOR; GOVERNOR EPG 1724 S12R,S16R
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
FILTER ASM; FUEL
RING KIT; PISTON 0,75 O.S. 4DQ50
BOLT; CONN.ROD 4HK1,6HK1 M13x57
DIESELMOTOR 15,4 KW/1500 Omw.
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 6BG1
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 6BG1
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L3C
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K3G (W/O SEALS)
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1,4KW 3LD1,3LD2
STARTER ASM; 12V.-1,4KW 3LD1,3LD2
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L (W/O VALVES)
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S12H
CHAMBER; PRECOMBUSTION S3L2,S4L2-SDH
CHAMBER; PRECOMBUSTION S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; PRECOMBUSTION CHAMBER 6DE
GAUGE; TACHO
VALVE; EXHAUST 45° SA,SB OLD
GASKET; REAR PLATE TO CRANKCASE S6A2
GASKET; REAR PLATE TO FLYWHEEL HSG S6A2
GASKET; REAR PLATE TO FLYWHEEL HSG S6A2
GASKET; REAR PLATE TO FLYWHEEL HSG S6A2
PISTON STD. Ø145mm. SA-serie
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD S6A
PUMP ASM; WATER S6N,S8N
GEAR; CRANKSHAFT K-serie
COCK ASM; WATER DRAIN
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 6WG1
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 6WG1
PUMP ASM; OIL 4HK1,6HK1
PUMP ASM; OIL 4HK1,6HK1
PUMP ASM; OIL 4HK1,6HK1
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION R.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION R.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION R.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION R.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION R.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION R.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION R.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION R.H. S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION R.H. S12A2
TIMER ASM; FUEL INJECTION PUMP S6A2,S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION S6S-DT CAT318B
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6K CAT3066
RING SET; PISTON 0,50 O.S. S6K(T),D04FD,D04FR
ELEMENT KIT; FUEL FILTER 6BB1,6BD1
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER 4DQ50 OLD (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER 4DQ50 OLD (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER 4DQ50 OLD (W/O VALVES)
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BD1,4BG1,6BG1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BD1,4BG1,6BG1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BD1,4BG1,6BG1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BD1,4BG1,6BG1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BD1,4BG1,6BG1 (W/GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER 4BD1,4BG1,6BG1 (W/GASKET)
ELEMENT; OIL FILTER 4BD1,6BD1
ELEMENT; OIL FILTER 4BD1,6BD1
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S4L2-Y162SD,-Y262SD
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S4L2-Y162SD,-Y262SD
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,25 U.S. S6N,S8N
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,25 U.S. S6N,S8N
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,25 U.S. S6N,S8N
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,50 U.S. S6N,S8N
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,50 U.S. S6N,S8N
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,50 U.S. S6N,S8N
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,75 U.S. S6N,S8N
BEARING; CONN.ROD 1,00 U.S. S6N,S8N
BEARING; CONN.ROD 1,00 U.S. S6N,S8N
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6N
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6N
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6N
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD STD. 6SD1,UM6SD1
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD STD. 6SD1,UM6SD1
VALVE; INLET 6SD1
VALVE; INLET 6SD1
VALVE; INLET 6SD1
DIESELMOTOR 7,4 KW/1500 Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 40,5 KW/1500 Omw.
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION 6BG1
ROCKER ARM ASM; VALVE INLET 4DQ50
ROCKER ARM ASM; VALVE INLET 4DQ50
ROCKER ARM ASM; VALVE INLET 4DQ50
SPROCKET; FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4JJ1
FILTER ASM; OIL
FILTER ASM; OIL
FILTER ASM; OIL
ELEMENT; FUEL FILTER (SCRAPER TYPE)
GAUGE; TACHO
BELT; WATER PUMP S4K-T,S6K L=1195x2
BOLT;
PLATE ASM;
SPRING
GASKET; GOVERNOR 4DQ50
TIMER; CONTROL ENGINE STOP 24V.
GASKET; OIL PUMP 4DQ3,4DQ5
GASKET; OIL FILTER TO CRANKCASE 4DQ50
GASKET; OIL FILTER TO CRANKCASE 4DQ50
GASKET; OIL FILTER TO CRANKCASE 4DQ50
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER 4DQ50 NEW (W/O VALVES)
SPRING; VALVE INNER 4DQ,SE
SPRING; VALVE INNER 4DQ,SE
ROCKER ARM ASM; VALVE EXHAUST 4DQ50
ROCKER ARM ASM; VALVE EXHAUST 4DQ50
GASKET; OIL PAN 4DQ50
GASKET; OIL PAN 4DQ45,4DQ50 OLD
GASKET; OIL PAN 4DQ45,4DQ50 OLD
RING KIT; PISTON STD. 4DQ50
PISTON 0,25 O.S. 4DQ50
PISTON 0,25 O.S. 4DQ50
PISTON 0,25 O.S. 4DQ50
PISTON 0,25 O.S. 4DQ50
RING KIT; PISTON 0,50 O.S. 4DQ50
PISTON STD. Ø84mm. 4DQ50-WH,TORO,FORKLIFT,CLARK
PISTON STD. Ø84mm. 4DQ50
PISTON STD. Ø84mm. 4DQ50
PISTON STD. Ø84mm. 4DQ50
PISTON STD. Ø84mm. 4DQ50
PISTON STD. Ø84mm. 4DQ50
PISTON STD. Ø84mm. 4DQ50
RING KIT; PISTON 0,25 O.S. 4DQ70,S3Q2,S4Q2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON 4DQ50
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON 4DQ50
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON 4DQ50
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON 4DQ50
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON 4DQ50
CRANKSHAFT ASM; 4DQ50,4DQ7
CRANKSHAFT ASM; 4DQ50,4DQ7
CRANKSHAFT ASM; 4DQ50,4DQ7
CRANKSHAFT ASM; 4DQ50,4DQ7
GASKET; HOUSING PTO
PISTON & PIN 0,50 O.S. K3E,K4E INDIRECT
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD 0,50 U.S. K4F-DT,S3L2,S4L2
ALTERNATOR ASM; 12V.-50A. K4N-D61KG,L3E
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K2AS (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K2AS (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K2B (W/O SEALS)
VALVE; INLET Ø35mm. K4N INDIRECT
FAN; COOLING 8P Ø430mm.
FAN; COOLING 8S Ø400mm. K4N-Y231NSA,NSB
FAN; COOLING 8S Ø400mm. K4N-Y231NSA,NSB
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K3H (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K3H (W/O SEALS)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3E (W/O VALVES)
COVER ASM; ROCKER L2A,L2C,L2E
CASE ASM; TIMING GEAR L2E,L3E,L3E2
CASE ASM; TIMING GEAR L2E,L3E,L3E2
CASE ASM; TIMING GEAR L2E,L3E,L3E2
CASE ASM; TIMING GEAR L2E,L3E,L3E2
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION C45,C50L
FAN; COOLING 6S Ø380mm. 4DQ,S3E
BUSHING; CONN.ROD SE(2) (Ø28mm.)
BUSHING; CONN.ROD SE(2) (Ø28mm.)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4L2 (W/O VALVES)
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,25 U.S. S4L-T,S4L2-T
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,50 U.S. S4L-T,S4L2-T
PAN ASM; OIL S4L,S4L2
PISTON 0,50 O.S. S3L2,S4L2 VETUS,SOLE
CRANKSHAFT; S4L
CRANKSHAFT; S4L
CRANKSHAFT; S4L
MANIFOLD; INLET S4L,S4L2
CASE ASM; THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2
FAN; COOLING 7S Ø380mm. S3L2,S4L2
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.1 S3L,S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.1 S3L,S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.2 S3L,S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.3 S3L,S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.3 S3L,S3L2,S4L,S4L2
CAMSHAFT ASM; VALVE S3L2
PAN ASM; OIL S3L,S3L2
CRANKSHAFT; S3L2
CRANKSHAFT; S3L2
CRANKSHAFT; S3L2
CRANKSHAFT; S3L2
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S3L2,S4L2
VALVE; INLET 45° S6A,S12A,S6B (OLD)
VALVE; INLET 45° S6A,S12A,S6B (OLD)
ROD; PUSH ROCKER ARM S6A,S12A
COVER; PTO S6R
GASKET; OIL PAN S6A-all
RING SET; PISTON STD. S6A,S12A
RING SET; PISTON STD. S6A,S12A
RING SET; PISTON STD. S6A,S12A
PISTON STD. Ø150mm. SA2-serie (LAND)
GASKET; CASE DRIVE T=1.2 S6A
BOLT; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO CRANKCASE
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S6A2
GASKET; CRANKCASE SIDE COVER L & R S12A2
GASKET; ACCESSORY DRIVE PSG GOVERNOR S12A2
GASKET; ACCESSORY DRIVE TO INJECTION PUMP S12A2
GASKET; AIR COOLER S6A3,S12A2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L.H. S12A2
COVER ASM; ROCKER S4S
COVER ASM; ROCKER S4S
PIPE; OIL JET PISTON S3Q2T,S4Q2T,S4S,S6S
CASE; TIMING GEAR S4S,S6S (W/O PTO)
CASE; TIMING GEAR S4S,S6S (W/O PTO)
CASE; TIMING GEAR S4S,S6S (W/O PTO)
CASE; TIMING GEAR S4S,S6S (W/O PTO)
PISTON 0,50 O.S. S4S-DT,S6S-DT
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4S-D,S6S-DT65SG
BEARING; THRUST 0,15 O.S. S4S,S6S
GASKET; OIL SIDE COVER S6S
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION S4S-DT,S6S-DT
TIMER; CONTROL ENGINE STOP 24V. (ETS)
BOLT; BRACKET ROCKER SHAFT S3L(2),S4L(2),S4Q(2)
PAN ASM; OIL S4Q,S4Q2
GASKET; OIL PAN S4Q,S4Q2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S3Q2,S4Q2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON D04FD,D04FR,C4.2
GASKET; SIDE COVER CRANKCASE S6N
TOOL; REMOVER INJECTOR SN-,SR-serie
GASKET; ROCKER COVER S6K
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD S6K
ROCKER ARM; VALVE EXHAUST SE-serie
ROCKER ARM; VALVE EXHAUST SE-serie
ALTERNATOR ASM; 24V.-20A. 4DQ,SE-serie
SWITCH; THERMO WATER OVERHEATING 98°C (2 POLE) SQ,SS-serie
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S2E
GASKET; INLET MANIFOLD
PUMP ASM; WATER S2E,S3E,S3F,S4E,S4E2 (W/O GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER S2E,S3E,S3F,S4E,S4E2 (W/O GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER S2E,S3E,S3F,S4E,S4E2 (W/O GASKET)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S2E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S3E,S6E
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S3E,S6E
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD S3E,S3E2,S6E,S6E2
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E2 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E9 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3E9 (W/O SEALS)
SHAFT ASM; ROCKER S3E,S3E2,S6K
SHAFT ASM; ROCKER S3E,S3E2,S6K
SHAFT ASM; ROCKER S3E,S3E2,S6K
GASKET; OIL PAN S6E,S6E2,S6F
GASKET; OIL PAN S6E,S6E2,S6F
GASKET; ROCKER CASE S6H,S12H
ROCKER ARM ASM; INJECTOR S6H,S12H
ROD; PUSH INJECTOR UNIT S12H
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S4F-T
BUSHING; GEAR OIL PUMP S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.3 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.3 S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.1 DUAL S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.2 DUAL S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.3 DUAL S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.4 DUAL S6N
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.5 DUAL S6N
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S6R,S12R,S16R
SEAL; VALVE STEM EXHAUST S6R,S12R,S16R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "M-RANK" S6R
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON "E-RANK" S6R2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S6R2 (LR & DNV)
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S6R2 (LR & DNV)
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S6R2 (LR & DNV)
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S6R2 (LR & DNV)
CASE; DRIVE ACCESSORY REAR S6R,S12R,S16R
CASE; DRIVE ACCESSORY REAR S6R,S12R,S16R
CASE; DRIVE ACCESSORY REAR S6R,S12R,S16R
BELT; WATER PUMP S4K-T,S6B L=1245x1
BELT; WATER PUMP S6B L=1245x1
BELT; FAN DRIVE S12A2 L=1610x3
PIPE; FUEL LEAK-OFF S6R
BRACKET; LEVER GOVERNOR S6R
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6R,S6R2,S6RF
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6R,S6R2,S6RF
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6R,S6R2,S6RF
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6R,S6R2,S6RF
SEAL KIT; OIL ENGINE S6R,S6R2,S6RF
LINK; FUEL RACK CONTROL S12R S16R R.H.
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.2 S12R DUAL
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.4 S12R DUAL
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.5 S12R DUAL
ALTERNATOR ASM; 28V.-40A. S12R,S16R
GEAR; TURNING FLYWHEEL S12R,S16R Z=10
GEAR; TURNING FLYWHEEL S12R,S16R Z=10
RING; PISTON TURBOCHARGER TC05,TC06,TD04,TD07,TD08
GUIDE; TIMING CHAIN 3KC1
MANIFOLD; EXHAUST TS1910
BRACKET; CENTER
DIESELMOTOR 181 KW Cont. / 1500 Omw.
DIESELMOTOR 218 KW Cont. / 1800 Omw.
PUMP ASM;
PUMP ASM;
PUMP ASM;
REGULATOR; ASM.
HOSE; RUBBER FUEL LEAK-OFF
MANIFOLD; EXHAUST
GENERATORSET 13½KVA/1500omw/drie fasen/radiateur/stalen kast
GENERATORSET 30KVA/1500omw/drie fasen/kielkoeling/open frame
GENERATORSET 60KVA/1500omw/drie fasen/radiateur/stalen kast
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT SE,SF-serie Ø78mm.
RING; SNAP ROCKER SHAFT S4L2,S4S
SWITCH ASM; STARTER
BRUSH; STARTER
SPRING; ROCKER SHAFT K3M-D,K4N
WASHER; ALTERNATOR (T2)
REGULATOR ASM; 12V.
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 24V. ETS 6D16,6D22,6D24
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,25 U.S.
BOLT;
BOLT; SUPPORT ENGINE
SPRING; GOVERNOR
WASHER; SEAT
HOSE; FUEL
LEVER ASM; GOVERNOR K4N
SHIM; ADJUSTING T=0.40 K4C,K4D,K4E,K4F,S4L,S4L2
SHIM; ADJUSTING T=0.60 K4C,K4D,K4E,K4F,S4L,S4L2
PIN; GROOVED SHAFT GOVERNOR L3E
COVER; OIL PUMP
ALTERNATOR ASM; 12V.-50A. K-serie
SPRING; VALVE K3M,K4M
SPRING; TIE ROD
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,50 U.S. K3M
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4F-,K4N-D
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION K4F-,K4N-D
PLATE; FUEL INJECTION PUMP
CLIP; HOSE
WATERGEKOELD UITLAATSPRUITSTUK 6D16-T
WATERGEKOELD UITLAATSPRUITSTUK 6D24-T
DIESELMOTOR 1590 KW/1800 Omw.
BOLT; (8X20)
BOLT; ADAPTOR FUEL PUMP; ROCKER COVER (8X45)
BOLT;
BOLT;
STUD;
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X45
NUT;
NUT;
NUT;
NUT;
NUT;
WASHER; CRANKSHAFT
O-RING;
O-RING;
RING; SNAP WATER PUMP
GASKET; OIL PIPE Ø14
GASKET; Ø30
SWITCH ASM; STARTING (2 KEYS)
SCREW; ADJUSTING ROCKER ARM
GASKET; PLUG OIL DRAIN; RELIEF VALVE
GASKET; PLUG OIL DRAIN; RELIEF VALVE
PLUG; OIL DRAIN
PLUNGER; RELIEF OIL PUMP
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT S3L2,S4L2,K-serie
BELT; WATER PUMP L-serie L=890x1
BOLT; CONN.ROD S3L2,S4L2,K4F-DT,K4M,K4N
RING; GEAR FLYWHEEL K-,SL-serie Z=120
NUT; INJECTOR
GASKET; NOZZLE TIP
BELT; WATER PUMP L-serie L=905x1
BELT; WATER PUMP L-serie L=905x1
SEAL; VALVE STEM K-,L-,SL-serie
SEAL; VALVE STEM K-,L-,SL-serie
SEAL; VALVE STEM K-,L-,SL-serie
FILTER; OIL L-,K4M,K4N,S4Q
FILTER; OIL L-,K4M,K4N,S4Q
FILTER; OIL L-,K4M,K4N,S4Q
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION L-,SL2,S4Q2,SS-Z2
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION L-,SL2,S4Q2,SS-Z2
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION C-,K-serie
BOLT; FLANGE (8X22)
BOLT; FLANGE M8X20
BOLT; W/WASHER M8X65
BOLT; W/WASHER
BOLT; W/WASHER 8X60
KEY; SUNK CAMSHAFT (5X12)
KEY; WOODRUFF (5X19)
HOSE; BREATHER ROCKER COVER K4N
RELAY ASM; SAFETY 12V.
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER S4E,K4M
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=18,5 Ø8
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=19,5 Ø10
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=26 Ø10
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=26 Ø10
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=26 Ø10
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L=26 Ø10
CLIP; PISTON PIN K4F-DT,K4M,K4N
CAP; SOLENOID (ETS)
BRACKET; ROCKER ARM SHAFT L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
HOSE; AIR BREATHER S3L2,S4L,S4L2
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION C-,K-serie
ELEMENT; FUEL FILTER C-,K-,L-serie
PULLEY; WATER PUMP L-serie
SEAL; OIL MAIN BEARING CAP K-serie
BUSHING; CAMSHAFT K3M,K4N
ROCKER ARM; VALVE K-serie
BELT; WATER PUMP K4N-D61KG,S3L2-Y231NSA
SHIM; ADJUSTING T=0.20 K4C,K4D,K4E,K4F,S4L,S4L2
SHIM; ADJUSTING T=0.70 K4C,K4D,K4E,K4F,S4L,S4L2
SHIM; ADJUSTING T=0.80 K4C,K4D,K4E,K4F,S4L,S4L2
SHIM; ADJUSTING T=0.90 K4C,K4D,K4E,K4F,S4L,S4L2
SHIM; ADJUSTING T=1.00 K4C,K4D,K4E,K4F,S4L,S4L2
SHIM; ADJUSTING T=0.80 S3L,S3L2,K3-serie
SPRING; RELIEF OIL PUMP K-serie
PUMP ASM; WATER S3L2,S4L2,K-serie (W/O GASKET)
PIPE; WATER OUTLET THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2
JOINT; WATER PUMP BY-PASS K-,SL-serie
GASKET; PLATE WATER PUMP
PLATE; WATER PUMP
STARTER ASM; 12V.-2,0KW K-,SL-serie
NUT; SOLENOID
PUMP ASM; OIL K4M,K4N
RELAY; GLOW PLUG 12V.
GASKET; NOZZLE DIRECT
CASE; OIL SEAL REAR L2E,L3E
PLUG; GLOW 10,5V. L-serie
PLUG; GLOW 10,5V. L-serie
PLUG; GLOW 10,5V. L-serie
SEAT; VALVE SPRING L-,SL-serie
SCREW; ADJUSTING ROCKER ARM L-serie
CRANKSHAFT; K4M,K4N
ELEMENT; FUEL FILTER SEDIMENTER
TAPPET; CAMSHAFT VALVE L-serie
ALTERNATOR ASM; 12V.-40A. K-,L-serie
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION
RING SET; PISTON 0,25 O.S. K3F,K4F,S3L2,S4L2
PUMP ASM; FUEL INJECTION L3E
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD K4N-D T=1.40 (0 NOTCH)
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD K4N DIRECT T=1.60 (2 NOTCH)
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT STD. L3A,L3C,L3E
PLUNGER; FUEL INJECTION PUMP K4N
GASKET; FUEL FILTER (SCRAPER TYPE)
GASKET; OIL FILTER S6A,S6B,S6N,S8N,S6R2
GASKET; OIL FILTER S6A,S6B,S6N,S8N,S6R2
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6A,S12A
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6A,S12A
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6N,S8N,S12N,S16N
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6N,S8N,S12N,S16N
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6N,S8N,S12N,S16N
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6N,S8N,S12N,S16N
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION S6N,S8N,S12N,S16N
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION SN2-serie
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED SN,SR-serie
GOVERNOR ASM; PSG S6R
SWITCH ASM; PRESSURE 0,25 MPa
METER; TACHO 24V.
SENSOR; GAUGE WATER TEMPERATURE
O-RING; WATER PIPE S6R,S12R,S16R (NEW)
O-RING;
BELT; WATER PUMP S3Q2,S4Q,S4Q2 L=1010x1
BELT; WATER PUMP 6D34,S4K L=1195x2
GASKET; SEALING Ø8
GASKET; SEALING Ø12
GASKET; SEALING Ø14
GASKET; SEALING Ø14
GASKET; SEALING Ø16
GASKET; SEALING Ø30
GASKET; DELIVERY VALVE FUEL PUMP
SCREW; AIR INJECTION PUMP
WASHER; BOLT FUEL INJECTION PUMP 4DQ50
SPRING; FUEL FEED PUMP 4DQ50,S2E,S3E,S4E,S6E
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION K4-DIRECT
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION K4F-D,K4N-D,K3G-D
GASKET; FUEL FEED PUMP TO INJ. PUMP
GASKET; NOZZLE HOLDER S6A,S12A,S6B
TIMER; CONTROL ENGINE STOP 12V.
TIMER; CONTROL ENGINE STOP 24V.
TIMER; CONTROL ENGINE STOP 24V.
GASKET; OIL PUMP COVER PTO L-,SL-serie
GASKET; COVER GEAR CASE K-serie
GASKET; GEAR CASE K-serie
GASKET; GEAR CASE K-serie
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT K4N,K3G,S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; OIL PAN S3L,S3L2,K3-serie
GASKET; OIL PAN S3L,S3L2,K3-serie
GASKET; OIL PAN S3L,S3L2,K3-serie
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø76mm. K3E,K4E INDIRECT
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø76mm. K3E,K4E INDIRECT
PISTON & PIN 0,25 O.S. K3E,K4E INDIRECT
PISTON & PIN 0,25 O.S. K3E,K4E INDIRECT
PISTON & PIN 0,75 O.S. K3E,K4E INDIRECT
PISTON & PIN 0,75 O.S. K3E,K4E INDIRECT
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD 0,25 U.S. K4F-DT,S3L2,S4L2
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD 0,75 U.S. K4F-DT,S3L2,S4L2
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD 0,75 U.S. K4F-DT,S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; INLET PIPE K4F-DT
JOINT; TEMPERATURE GAUGE UNIT K4N
FAN; COOLING 6P Ø380mm. S3L2,S4L2-61SD(H)
PUMP ASM; FUEL FEED 12V.
GASKET; COVER TIE ROD S3L2,S4L2,K-serie
GASKET; COVER TIE ROD S3L2,S4L2,K-serie
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4F DIRECT (W/O TURBO)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE KE70 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE KE70 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE KE75 (W/O SEALS)
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD K4N INDIRECT (2 NOTCH)
GUIDE; VALVE K3M,K4M,K4N
GUIDE; VALVE K3M,K4M,K4N
VALVE; INLET Ø35mm. K3M,K4M,K4N
GASKET; ROCKER COVER K4M,K4N
GASKET; ROCKER COVER K4M,K4N
GASKET; CASE OIL SEAL K4N
GASKET; PLATE FRONT K4N (W/PTO)
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT STD. K4N,K4M
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,25 U.S. K4M,K4N
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,50 U.S. K4M,K4N
GASKET; GEAR CASE K4M,K4N (W/PTO)
GASKET; OIL PAN KE150,K4M,K4N
RING SET; PISTON 0,25 O.S. K4N
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø90mm. K4N DIRECT
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø90mm. K4N DIRECT
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø90mm. K4N DIRECT
PISTON & PIN 0,25 O.S. K4N DIRECT
PISTON & PIN 0,25 O.S. K4N DIRECT
PISTON & PIN 0,50 O.S. K4N DIRECT
PISTON & PIN 0,50 O.S. K4N DIRECT
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø90mm. K4N INDIRECT
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø90mm. K4N INDIRECT
PISTON & PIN 0,25 O.S. K4N INDIRECT
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD STD. KE75,K3H,K3M,K4M,K4N
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD 0,25 U.S. KE75,K3M,K4M,K4N
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD 0,50 U.S. KE75,K3M,K4M,K4N
BEARING SET; CONN.ROD 0,75 U.S. KE75,K3M,K4M,K4N
GASKET; INLET MANIFOLD TO HEAD K4N INDIRECT
GASKET; OIL PUMP K-serie
GASKET; WATER PUMP TO C/BL S3L2,S4L2,K-serie
JOINT; WATER PUMP BY-PASS
HOSE; WATER BY-PASS
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4M DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4M DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N DIRECT (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K4N-D61ES,-Y1D61ES (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K3M (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE K3M (W/O SEALS)
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD L3E
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD L3E
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD L3A
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD L3C
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD L3C
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3E (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3E (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER L3E (W/O VALVES)
VALVE; INLET Ø26,7mm L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
VALVE; INLET Ø26,7mm L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
VALVE; INLET Ø26,7mm L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
VALVE; EXHAUST Ø24,7mm L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
VALVE; EXHAUST Ø24,7mm L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
VALVE; EXHAUST Ø24,7mm L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
VALVE; EXHAUST Ø24,7mm L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
VALVE; EXHAUST Ø24,7mm L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
GASKET; ADAPTOR L-serie
GASKET; ADAPTOR L-serie
GASKET; CASE OIL SEAL REAR L-serie
GASKET; GEAR CASE L-serie
GASKET; OIL PAN L3A,L3C,L3E
GASKET; OIL PAN L2A,L2C,L2E
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø76mm. L2E,L3E (Ø18mm)
PISTON & PIN 0,25 O.S. L2E,L3E (Ø18mm)
PISTON & PIN 0,50 O.S. L2E,L3E (Ø18mm)
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø65mm. L2A,L3A
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø70mm. L2C2,L3C2
PISTON & PIN STD. Ø76mm. L2E,L3E (Ø21mm)
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON L2E,L3E (Ø21mm)
GASKET; WATER PUMP L2A,L2C,L2E,L3A,L3C,L3E
PLUG; GLOW 11V. L-serie
SWITCH; THERMO WATER 111°C L-,SL-serie
ELEMENT; FUEL FILTER 6DB10,SA,SB,SN
ELEMENT; FUEL FILTER 6DB10,SA,SB,SN
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD SHORT 4DQ3,4DQ45,4DQ50
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD SHORT 4DQ3,4DQ45,4DQ50
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD SHORT 4DQ3,4DQ45,4DQ50
O-RING; VALVE SHAFT 4DQ
BOLT; CYLINDER HEAD LONG 4DQ45,4DQ50
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 4DQ45,4DQ50
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 4DQ45,4DQ50
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD 4DQ45,4DQ50
SPRING; VALVE 4DQ,SE,S4Q,SS-serie
RETAINER; VALVE SPRING UPPER 4DQ5,D04EG,S6S
RETAINER; VALVE SPRING UPPER 4DQ5,D04EG,S6S
RETAINER; VALVE SPRING UPPER 4DQ5,D04EG,S6S
SHAFT ASM; ROCKER ARM 4DQ3,4DQ5
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR 4DQ50 (OLD)
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE 4DQ50
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE 4DQ50
GASKET; FRONT PLATE 4DQ50
GASKET; FRONT PLATE 4DQ50
GASKET; FLYWHEEL HOUSING 4DQ3,4DQ5
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT STD. 4DQ3,4DQ50,4DQ70
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT STD. 4DQ3,4DQ50,4DQ70
COVER; TIMING GEAR CASE 4DQ50,S4Q2
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT 4DQ50,S4Q,SE-OLD
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT 4DQ50,S4Q,SE-OLD
GASKET; TIMING GEAR CASE 4DQ50
GASKET; RETAINER OIL PAN 4DQ45,4DQ50
GASKET; RETAINER OIL PAN 4DQ45,4DQ50
GASKET; OIL PAN 4DQ45,4DQ50 OLD
GASKET; OIL PAN 4DQ45,4DQ50 OLD
GASKET; OIL PAN 4DQ45,4DQ50 OLD
CLIP; PISTON PIN 4DQ50,4DQ7,S3E9
PIN; PISTON 4DQ50,4DQ70,S3E9
PIN; PISTON 4DQ50,4DQ70,S3E9
RING KIT; PISTON STD. 4DQ50
RING KIT; PISTON 0,25 O.S. 4DQ50
PISTON 0,25 O.S. 4DQ50-WH,TORO,FORKLIFT,CLARK
RING KIT; PISTON STD. 4DQ70,S3Q2,S4Q2
BUSHING; CONN.ROD 4DQ50,4DQ7,S3E9
NUT; CONN.ROD BOLT 4DQ,S4Q,S4S,S6S
NUT; CONN.ROD BOLT 4DQ,S4Q,S4S,S6S
BEARING; CONN.ROD STD. 4DQ3,4DQ50,4DQ70
BEARING; CONN.ROD STD. 4DQ3,4DQ50,4DQ70
BEARING; CONN.ROD STD. 4DQ3,4DQ50,4DQ70
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,25 U.S. 4DQ50,4DQ70
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,25 U.S. 4DQ50,4DQ70
BEARING; CONN.ROD 0,25 U.S. 4DQ50,4DQ70
GASKET; ACCESSORY DRIVE
ELEMENT; OIL FILTER 4DQ-,S3E-,S4E-OLD
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION 4DQ50,SE-OLD,3AE1,3AF1
NOZZLE; FUEL INJECTION 4DQ50,SE-OLD,3AE1,3AF1
SEAT; VALVE INLET S3L2,S4L2
SEAT; VALVE EXHAUST S3L2,S4L2
GUIDE; VALVE EXHAUST S3L2,S4L2
GUIDE; VALVE EXHAUST S3L2,S4L2
GUIDE; VALVE INLET S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S4L,S4L2
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S4L,S4L2
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S4L,S4L2
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S4L,S4L2
CHAMBER; PRECOMBUSTION S3L2,S4L2
CHAMBER; PRECOMBUSTION S3L2,S4L2
CAP; VALVE STEM S3L2,S4L2,L-serie
SPRING; VALVE S3L,S3L2,S4L,S4L2
VALVE; EXHAUST Ø27,2mm S3L2,S4L,S4L2 HIGH-SPEED
VALVE; EXHAUST Ø27,2mm S3L2,S4L2
VALVE; EXHAUST Ø27,2mm S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; ROCKER COVER S4L,S4L2
GASKET; ROCKER COVER S4L,S4L2
BRACKET; ROCKER SHAFT S3L2,S4L2
VALVE; INLET Ø34mm S3L2,S4L2
VALVE; INLET Ø34mm S3L2,S4L2
CAMSHAFT ASM; VALVE S4L,S4L2
CAMSHAFT ASM; VALVE S4L,S4L2
ROD; PUSH ROCKER ARM S3L2,S4L2
SEAL; OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; CASE OIL SEAL REAR S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; CASE OIL SEAL REAR S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; FRONT PLATE TO C/BL S3L2,S4L2
SEAL; OIL MAIN BEARING CAP
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,25 U.S. K3,S3L,S3L2
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT STD. K4,S4L,S4L2
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT 0,25 U.S. K4,S4L,S4L2
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT STD. S4L-T,S4L2-T
CASE; TIMING GEAR S3L2,S4L2 (W/PTO)
CASE; TIMING GEAR S3L2,S4L2 (W/PTO)
CASE; TIMING GEAR S3L2,S4L2 (W/PTO)
GASKET; HOUSING PTO TO PLATE S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO PLATE S3L2,S4L2 (W/PTO)
GASKET; GEAR CASE TO PLATE S3L2,S4L2 (W/O PTO)
PAN ASM; OIL S4L,S4L2
PAN ASM; OIL S4L,S4L2
RING SET; PISTON STD. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
RING SET; PISTON STD. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
RING SET; PISTON 0,25 O.S. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
RING SET; PISTON 0,50 O.S. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON STD. Ø78mm. S3L2,S4L2 VETUS,SOLE
PIN; PISTON S3L2,S4L,S4L2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S3L2,S4L2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S3L2,S4L2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S3L2,S4L2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S3L2,S4L2
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S3L,S4L
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S3L,S4L
ROD ASM; CONN. PISTON S3L,S4L
CRANKSHAFT; S4L2
BOLT; FLYWHEEL K3M-D,K4N,S3L2,S4L,S4L2
GEAR; CRANKSHAFT S3L2,S4L2 Z=28
GEAR; CRANKSHAFT S3L2,S4L2 Z=28
PIPE; INLET MANIFOLD Ø44 S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; INLET PIPE S3L2,S4L2
HOSE; AIR
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L3E,S3L2,S4L2
ELEMENT; AIR FILTER L3E,S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; INLET PIPE S4L,S4L2 NEW
GASKET; INLET MANIFOLD TO HEAD S4L,S4L2
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD S4L,S4L2
GASKET; OIL PUMP BODY S3L2,S4L2
PUMP ASM; OIL S3L2,S4L2
PUMP ASM; OIL S3L2,S4L2
PUMP ASM; OIL S3L2,S4L2
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
FILTER; OIL C,K,L,SL,S2E-serie
CAP; OIL FILLER L-NEW,SL,S4E,S6E
CASE ASM; THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2
CASE ASM; THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2
CASE ASM; THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2
CASE ASM; THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2
CASE ASM; THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; THERMOSTAT HSG TO HD S3L2,S4L2
GASKET; THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2,K-serie
GASKET; THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2,K-serie
GASKET; THERMOSTAT S3L2,S4L2,K-serie
HOSE; WATER RADIATOR UPPER S3L2,S4L2
HOSE; WATER RADIATOR LOWER S3L2,S4L2
NOZZLE ASM; FUEL INJECTION L-serie
PIPE; FUEL INJECTION NO.1 S3L,S3L2,S4L,S4L2
SPRING; GOVERNOR TIE ROD S4L
SHAFT; SLIDING SLEEVE GOVERNOR
SHAFT; SLIDING SLEEVE GOVERNOR
SHAFT; SLIDING SLEEVE GOVERNOR
GASKET; GOVERNOR CASE S3L2,S4L2
SLEEVE; SLIDING GOVERNOR S3L2,S4L2
CASE; GOVERNOR
CAMSHAFT ASM; FUEL INJECTION PUMP S4L,S4L2
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING (1 POLE)
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING (1 POLE)
SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING (1 POLE)
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S3L,S3L2
GASKET; ROCKER COVER S3L,S3L2
GASKET; INLET MANIFOLD TO HEAD S3L,S3L2
GASKET; INLET MANIFOLD TO HEAD S3L,S3L2
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD S3L,S3L2
GASKET; NOZZLE FUEL LEAK-OFF
GASKET; NOZZLE FUEL LEAK-OFF
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L2-(Z2)61SDH
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L2-(Z2)61SDH
GOVERNOR ASM; FUEL S3L2-(Z2)61SDH
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 12V. ETR (W/O NUT)
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 12V. ETR (W/O NUT)
SOLENOID ASM; ENGINE STOP 12V. ETR (W/O NUT)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3Q2-T (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3Q2-T (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3Q2-T (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3Q2-T (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3Q2-T (W/O SEALS)
GASKET KIT; ENGINE S3Q2-T (W/O SEALS)
COVER ASM; ROCKER S4L,S4L2
COVER ASM; ROCKER S4L,S4L2
COVER ASM; ROCKER S4L,S4L2
PISTON STD. Ø78mm. S3L2,S4L2
PISTON STD. Ø78mm. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON STD. Ø78mm. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON STD. Ø78mm. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON 0,50 O.S. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON 0,50 O.S. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON 0,50 O.S. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
PISTON 0,50 O.S. S3L2,S4L,S4L2
ELEMENT; OIL FILTER 6DR50
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S4S,804D
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S4S,804D
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S4S,804D
GASKET; CYLINDER HEAD S4S,804D
GASKET; EYE LIFTING CYL. HEAD S4S,S6S
GASKET; EYE LIFTING CYL. HEAD S4S,S6S
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4S INDIRECT (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4S INDIRECT (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4S INDIRECT (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4S INDIRECT (W/O VALVES)
HEAD ASM; CYLINDER S4S INDIRECT (W/O VALVES)
VALVE; INLET S4S,S6S HIGH SPEED
VALVE; INLET S4S,S6S HIGH SPEED
VALVE; EXHAUST S4S,S6S HIGH SPEED
VALVE; EXHAUST S4S,S6S HIGH SPEED
SCREW; ROCKER ARM S3L2,S4L2,S4S
GASKET; ROCKER COVER S4S,D04EG
VALVE; INLET S4S,S6S,D04EG
VALVE; INLET S4S,S6S,D04EG
VALVE; INLET S4S,S6S,D04EG
VALVE; INLET S4S,S6S,D04EG
VALVE; EXHAUST S4S,S6S,D04EG
VALVE; EXHAUST S4S,S6S,D04EG
VALVE; EXHAUST S4S,S6S,D04EG
VALVE; EXHAUST S4S,S6S,D04EG
VALVE; EXHAUST S4S,S6S,D04EG
LINER; CYLINDER ENGINE S4S,S6S
GASKET; FLYWHEEL HOUSING S4S,S6S
BEARING KIT; CRANKSHAFT STD. S4S
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT S4S,S6S,D04EG
SEAL ASM; OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT S4S,S6S,D04EG
GASKET; GEAR CASE S4S (W/PTO) OLD
GASKET; GEAR CASE S4S (W/PTO) OLD
RING SET; PISTON 0,25 O.S. S4S,S6S
RING SET; PISTON 0,50 O.S. S4S,S6S
RING SET; PISTON STD. S4S-DT,CAT C3.4
PISTON STD. Ø94mm. S4S-DT CAT,PERKINS-TIER2,SDMO
PISTON 0,25 O.S. S4S-DT CAT,PERKINS,SDMO
PISTON 0,50 O.S. S4S-DT CAT,PERKINS,SDMO
PISTON STD. Ø94mm. S4S-DT,S6S-DT
BOLT; CONN.ROD S4Q2,S4S,S6S
BUSHING; CONN.ROD S4S,S6S
BEARING KIT; CONN.ROD STD. S4Q(2),S4S
BEARING KIT; CONN.ROD 0,25 U.S. S4Q,S4S
GASKET; INLET MANIFOLD TO HEAD S4S,D04EG
GASKET; EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO HEAD S4S
GASKET; EXHAUST MUFFLER; EXH. PIPE S4S,S6S
PUMP ASM; OIL S4S
GASKET; OIL COOLER COVER S4S
FILTER; OIL S4S,804D
FILTER; OIL S4S,804D
FILTER; OIL S4S,804D
PUMP ASM; WATER S4S,S6S "ALU" (W/O GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER S4S,S6S "ALU" (W/O GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER S4S,S6S "ALU" (W/O GASKET)
PUMP ASM; WATER S4S,S6S "ALU" (W/O GASKET)
PULLEY; WATER PUMP S4Q
GASKET; WATER PUMP COVER S4S,S6S
GASKET; WATER PUMP S4S,S6S
GASKET; WATER PUMP S4S,S6S
GASKET; WATER PUMP S4S,S6S
HOSE; WATER PUMP TO THERMOSTAT 4DQ50,S4S,S6S
PIPE; WATER OUTLET THERMOSTAT S4S,S6S,S4Q
CASE ASM; THERMOSTAT S4S
RADIATOR ASM; WATER S4Q2,S4S (ALU)